[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Hitting Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
2.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
3.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
4.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
5.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
6.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
6.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
8.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
9.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
10.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
11.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
12.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
13.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
14.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
15.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
16.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
17.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
18.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
19.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
20.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
21.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
22.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
23.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
24.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
25.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
26.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
26.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
28.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
29.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
30.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
31.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
32.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
33.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
33.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
35.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
36.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
37.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
38.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
39.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
40.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
41.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
42.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
43.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
44.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
45.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
46.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
47.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
48.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
49.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
50.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
51.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
52.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
53.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
53.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
55.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
56.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
57.Christian Porche 43397831060.562211.68127.17338.86
58.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
59.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
60.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
60.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
62.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
63.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
63.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
65.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
66.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
67.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
68.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
69.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
70.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
70.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
72.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
73.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
74.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
75.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
76.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
77.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
78.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
79.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
80.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
81.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
82.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
83.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
84.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
85.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
86.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
87.Tom Morris 43453226080.635209.29135.22344.50
88.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
88.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
90.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
91.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
92.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
93.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
94.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
95.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
96.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
97.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
98.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
99.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
100.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
101.Patrick McGrain 43402829950.574208.49129.72338.21
102.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
103.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
104.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
105.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
106.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
107.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
107.Phil Anderson 118929200.492207.94117.99325.93
109.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
110.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
111.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
111.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
113.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
114.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
115.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
116.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
117.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
118.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
119.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
120.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
121.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
121.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
123.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
124.Andrew Popp 40369329220.558207.11126.67333.77
125.Brian Schwarzbrott 76305880.517207.07128.31335.38
126.Dave Markau 1415208500.641207.04135.43342.47
127.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
128.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
129.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
130.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
131.Evan Deutsch 22244213470.644206.78131.04337.82
132.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
133.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
134.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
135.Brent Bundridge 17148712250.548206.22122.24328.46
136.Mary Arnoult 19182013360.577206.18133.53339.71
137.Ryan Long 83801559200.575205.99129.15335.15
138.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
139.Mitch Stein 89879764670.576205.94129.42335.37
139.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
141.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
142.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
143.Randall Holmes 41375229440.560205.82130.78336.59
144.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
145.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
146.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
147.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
148.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
149.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
150.Brad O'Neill 28243921930.527205.43125.52330.95
151.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
152.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
153.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
154.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
155.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
156.Joe Hopper 15147310170.592204.98132.37337.35
157.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
158.Al Scafidi 24188119950.485204.90121.24326.14
159.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
160.Don Kochersberger 58517541070.558204.78132.22337.00
160.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
162.Peter Gellert 38330029670.527204.74125.70330.44
163.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
164.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
165.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
166.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
167.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
168.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
169.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
170.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
171.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
172.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81776351730.600204.05135.98340.03
173.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
174.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
175.Scot Prindiville 48459734250.573203.98131.24335.22
176.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
177.Ken Martinson 30274522860.546203.88122.93326.82
178.Mitch Smielowitz 20169117950.485203.82127.76331.59
179.Greg Siebern 53534637410.588203.64137.62341.26
180.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
181.Denny Arnoult 14512851110130.539203.56129.28332.84
182.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
183.Tom Wolstencroft 14129910290.558203.46129.18332.64
184.Steve Clement 1111807730.604203.39134.02337.40
185.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
186.Mike O'Neill 34284025720.525203.19126.54329.73
187.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
188.Tom Vara 47395435040.530202.94125.78328.72
189.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
190.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
191.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
191.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
193.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
193.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
195.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
196.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
196.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
198.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
199.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
200.Mike Hoffmaster 17615326130270.541202.33126.22328.55
200.Chris McGlinchey 15124112400.500202.33122.21324.54
202.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
203.Bruce Deutsch 78835951800.617202.22133.68335.90
204.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
205.Ben Albert 22199517370.535202.12126.62328.74
206.Derek Lutz 54453243210.512202.01123.26325.27
207.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
208.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
208.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
208.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
211.Jay Witter 41339230130.530201.88127.19329.07
212.Scott Dantonio 41366530700.544201.84129.35331.19
213.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
214.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
215.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
215.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
217.Mike Dorgan 18116700131230.560201.64131.40333.04
218.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
219.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
220.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
221.Tony Tischauser 20173915520.528201.39124.50325.88
222.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
222.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
224.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
225.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
226.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
227.David D'Aurora 99986372130.578201.25129.88331.14
228.Gary Bibik 33311923320.572201.13129.86330.99
229.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
230.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
231.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
232.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
233.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
234.Melissa Prindiville 76424770.574200.89125.97326.86
235.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
236.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
237.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
238.Al Nardi 30258723510.524200.80126.44327.24
239.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
240.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
241.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
242.Luke Ryan 17150413070.535200.65129.39330.04
243.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
244.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
245.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
246.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
247.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
248.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
249.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
250.Paula Trimper 14117911460.507200.23123.48323.71
251.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
252.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
253.Lisa Dinges 19177815100.541200.14124.39324.53
254.Rick Hammond 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
254.Jim Williams 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
256.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
257.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
258.Scott Oddy 29276721620.561199.93128.65328.59
259.Alex Hoffmaster 119907950.555199.82129.32329.14
260.Bryan Nistler 35298027350.521199.77128.88328.65
261.Rick Zoltowski 31266122320.544199.74129.42329.16
262.David Hoover 43355234590.507199.73127.30327.02
263.Grant Mitchell 15130912860.504199.68121.25320.93
264.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
265.Paul Felker 63531150600.512199.66128.69328.35
266.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
267.William Balle 19170414790.535199.60124.54324.14
268.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
269.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
270.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
271.Jimmy Bradley 14117011940.495199.50118.97318.47
272.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
273.Brian Engel 16313990130070.518199.31128.05327.36
274.Shawn Marris 25208120620.502199.22124.18323.40
275.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
275.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
277.Dave Bibik 32260826130.500199.08125.75324.83
278.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
279.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
280.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
280.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
282.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
283.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
284.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
285.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
286.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
287.Andrew Fisher 22198016530.545198.78130.68329.46
287.Ken Blondin 53419645580.479198.78118.40317.19
289.David Hoffert 18152814990.505198.76123.01321.77
290.Gary Linn 21187016310.534198.74132.65331.39
291.Jim Porter 70606356490.518198.67126.52325.19
291.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
293.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
294.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
295.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
296.Rick Thornton 76326490.493198.35120.95319.30
297.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
298.Kevin Hall 18142315380.481198.31124.70323.01
299.Jim Edelen 20166016520.501198.25122.94321.18
300.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
301.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
302.Troy Barker 26226321170.517198.20124.44322.65
302.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
304.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
304.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
306.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
307.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
308.Mike Mazzoni 29252521550.540197.97130.65328.62
309.Rob Mueller 24203219100.515197.95128.11326.06
310.Bill Gayhart 64536052360.506197.91130.39328.30
311.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
312.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
313.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
314.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
315.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
315.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
317.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
318.Joe McGlinchey 48378239670.488197.48124.08321.56
319.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
319.Stuart Moss 29212626080.449197.28115.40312.68
321.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
322.Chris Smith 34315126180.546197.24131.59328.83
323.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
324.Mike Krupa 22219648176060.527197.11130.07327.18
325.John Dantonio 26234419670.544197.05130.61327.66
325.Bruce Saperia 45349240320.464197.05120.26317.31
327.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
328.Fred Rummel 61528748860.520197.02127.24324.27
329.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
330.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
331.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
332.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
333.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
334.Mick Lussier 84653068770.487196.83123.95320.78
335.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
336.Tyler Miller 59455148540.484196.75124.20320.94
337.Marc Fazzio 15214586110310.569196.59136.07332.66
338.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
339.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
340.Doug Carlson 18151514550.510196.47127.51323.98
341.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
342.Ben Antin 46502936560.579196.40132.81329.21
343.Robert Nelson 13104611230.482196.34121.26317.60
344.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
345.Dakota Dinges 36309729960.508196.30122.07318.37
346.David Dinges 89715075050.488196.10124.34320.44
347.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
348.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
349.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
350.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
351.Matt Lipack 44328737990.464195.89120.14316.03
352.Joe Brown 15413425119340.529195.88130.07325.95
353.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
354.Kurt Kelley 41308234610.471195.69123.16318.84
354.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
356.Jeff Hatcher 88703372320.493195.68123.90319.57
357.Steve Wold 41311436570.460195.64122.62318.26
358.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
359.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
360.Tom Gough 17315139138200.523195.48130.02325.51
361.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
362.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
363.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
364.Tom Huegin 93702980610.466195.25123.46318.71
365.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
366.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
367.Ryan Berger 26184323090.444194.94125.14320.08
368.Joe Rieger 20154917150.475194.93122.78317.71
369.J.D. Lussier 81618065490.486194.87124.97319.85
370.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
371.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
371.Maury Deutsch 16314249129670.524194.71129.96324.67
373.Sean Martin 15121612770.488194.54123.77318.32
374.Dave Herman 36285130890.480194.13126.33320.45
375.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
376.Chris Halpin 1499212790.437193.99126.10320.09
377.Philip Forgione 22198216960.539193.98132.26326.25
378.Frank Priolo 66524557470.477193.92123.65317.58
378.Rene Baum 20154717350.471193.92124.94318.86
380.Chris Welter 13108111120.493193.87122.77316.64
381.Ryan Servaty 61501051030.495193.70126.82320.52
381.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
383.Don Carlson 65115030.504193.67119.90313.57
384.Kenny Kirchofer 80630669900.474193.65125.47319.12
385.Alec Chang 43303440220.430193.61116.82310.42
386.John Hughes 24203419440.511193.46129.33322.79
387.Dave Summerford 72611156850.518193.43127.87321.30
388.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
389.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
390.Mark Damron 19151016100.484193.06125.75318.81
391.Dylan McAlpine 86836670.506192.82122.09314.90
392.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
393.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
394.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
395.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
396.Gene Gibson 32233730000.438192.00117.89309.89
397.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
398.Patrick Kosnick 65225490.487191.85120.25312.10
399.Joe Trimper 76405900.520191.77122.75314.52
400.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
401.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
402.Alex Trimper 1188110720.451191.49115.22306.71
403.Scott Dubofsky 32242428470.460191.45122.06313.51
404.Jerry Troncin 18168314310.540191.35132.76324.11
405.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
405.Joe Rubino 73555464310.463191.34122.05313.39
407.Eric Barman 61431253630.446191.06117.52308.58
408.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
409.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
410.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
411.Brewer Arnoult 13100611180.474190.67129.76320.43
412.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
413.David Gionco 22148521720.406190.40116.98307.38
414.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
415.Anthony Scalfani 64976550.431189.82112.66302.48
416.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
417.Kevin Hance 32244029000.457189.54118.80308.34
418.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
419.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
420.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
421.Doug Quinby 86427440.463188.62120.18308.79
422.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
423.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
424.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
425.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
426.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
427.Michael Cremer 93773580180.491187.12127.27314.39
428.Joe Figliozzi 39253940190.387186.82113.80300.62
429.Keith Gallagher 29238424160.497186.65131.44318.09
430.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
431.Ken Hoffert 14114112260.482186.50126.70313.20
432.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
433.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
434.Fotios Theodosopoulo 64176900.377185.33105.71291.04
435.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
436.Unowned Team 129622799130.386182.71120.75303.46
437.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
438.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
439.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
440.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
441.Shane Cooper 29191631720.377181.36116.16297.52
442.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
443.Josh Gallagher 35257234340.428179.70121.84301.55
444.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
445.Jerry Meakim 1377413590.363177.74122.42300.16
446.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
447.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94
448.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
449.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76