[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Hitting Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
2.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
3.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
4.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
5.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
6.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
6.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
8.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
9.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
10.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
11.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
12.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
13.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
14.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
15.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
16.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
17.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
18.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
19.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
20.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
21.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
22.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
23.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
24.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
25.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
26.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
26.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
28.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
29.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
30.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
31.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
32.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
33.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
33.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
35.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
36.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
37.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
38.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
39.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
40.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
41.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
42.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
43.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
44.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
45.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
46.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
47.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
48.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
49.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
50.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
51.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
52.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
53.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
53.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
55.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
56.Christian Porche 43395630740.563211.81127.28339.09
57.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
58.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
59.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
60.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
60.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
62.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
63.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
63.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
65.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
66.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
67.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
68.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
69.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
70.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
70.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
72.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
73.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
74.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
75.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
76.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
77.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
78.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
79.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
80.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
81.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
82.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
83.Tom Morris 43442125120.638209.52135.42344.94
84.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
85.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
86.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
87.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
88.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
88.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
90.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
91.Brian Schwarzbrott 75905380.523209.01128.72337.72
92.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
93.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
94.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
95.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
96.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
97.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
98.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
99.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
100.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
101.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
102.Patrick McGrain 43395429610.572208.32129.70338.03
102.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
104.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
105.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
106.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
107.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
108.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
109.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
110.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
111.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
111.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
113.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
114.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
114.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
116.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
117.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
118.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
119.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
120.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
121.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
122.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
122.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
124.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
125.Dave Markau 1414958210.646207.10135.69342.79
126.Andrew Popp 40362528820.557207.06126.69333.74
127.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
128.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
129.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
130.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
131.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
132.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
133.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
134.Mary Arnoult 19179513070.579206.15133.98340.13
135.Brent Bundridge 17145512030.547206.06122.39328.45
136.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
137.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
138.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
139.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
140.Mitch Stein 89842761080.580205.79130.18335.98
141.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
142.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
143.Evan Deutsch 22225512100.651205.74132.34338.07
144.Ryan Long 83783057810.575205.73129.36335.09
145.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
146.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
147.Randall Holmes 41365528790.559205.53130.81336.35
147.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
149.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
150.Brad O'Neill 28238921350.528205.45125.68331.13
151.Al Scafidi 24183919380.487205.36121.51326.87
152.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
153.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
154.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
155.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
156.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
157.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
158.Joe Hopper 1514449920.593204.94132.59337.53
159.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
160.Don Kochersberger 58515440740.559204.83132.23337.06
161.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
162.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
163.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
164.Peter Gellert 38325129080.528204.55125.98330.53
165.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
166.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
167.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
168.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
169.Mitch Smielowitz 20161616630.493204.33128.47332.81
170.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
171.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
172.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
173.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
174.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
175.Ken Martinson 30266122080.547203.94122.99326.93
176.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
177.Scot Prindiville 48450633540.573203.79131.49335.28
178.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81766850970.601203.77136.02339.79
179.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
180.Tom Wolstencroft 14127410000.560203.49129.34332.83
180.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
182.Denny Arnoult 14512566108210.537203.43129.47332.90
183.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
184.Greg Siebern 53519536310.589203.31137.78341.09
185.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
186.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
187.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
188.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
188.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
190.Chris McGlinchey 15122112060.503202.79122.07324.86
191.Mike O'Neill 34277325310.523202.78126.42329.20
192.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
192.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
194.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
195.Tom Vara 47384334530.527202.60125.79328.38
196.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
196.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
198.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
199.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
200.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
201.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
202.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
203.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
203.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
203.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
206.Steve Clement 1110936980.610201.88134.97336.85
207.Derek Lutz 54447642600.512201.87123.34325.20
208.Ben Albert 22190716900.530201.82126.69328.52
209.Mike Hoffmaster 17614880127080.539201.80126.34328.14
210.Bruce Deutsch 78794448210.622201.78134.71336.49
211.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
212.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
213.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
213.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
215.Mike Dorgan 18116482128910.561201.65131.47333.12
216.Scott Dantonio 41359830200.544201.63129.29330.92
217.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
218.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
219.Jay Witter 41328129620.526201.46127.23328.69
220.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
221.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
221.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
223.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
224.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
225.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
226.Tony Tischauser 20171315240.529201.11124.86325.97
227.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
228.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
229.Gary Bibik 33309523020.573201.08130.09331.17
229.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
231.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
232.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
233.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
234.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
235.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
236.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
237.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
238.David D'Aurora 99928767270.580200.73130.43331.16
239.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
240.Melissa Prindiville 76134520.576200.58125.83326.41
241.Al Nardi 30256223220.525200.57126.68327.24
242.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
243.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
244.Luke Ryan 17148412730.538200.48129.88330.36
245.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
246.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
247.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
248.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
249.Paula Trimper 14115811130.510200.27123.80324.08
250.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
251.Lisa Dinges 19166814220.540200.20124.47324.67
252.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
253.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
254.Rick Hammond 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
254.Jim Williams 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
256.Rick Zoltowski 31256121250.547200.06129.79329.85
256.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
258.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
259.Bryan Nistler 35295427070.522199.69128.87328.56
260.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
261.David Hoover 43352634310.507199.66127.28326.94
262.Paul Felker 63523749720.513199.63128.79328.42
263.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
264.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
265.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
266.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
267.William Balle 19165814170.539199.38125.03324.41
267.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
269.Alex Hoffmaster 119567750.552199.30129.30328.59
270.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
270.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
272.Brian Engel 16313604126640.518199.14128.28327.42
273.Dave Bibik 32258825790.501199.11125.94325.04
274.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
275.Gary Linn 21183115710.538199.04133.20332.24
275.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
277.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
277.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
279.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
280.Scott Oddy 29265120620.562198.99129.37328.36
280.Shawn Marris 25201620190.500198.99124.06323.05
280.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
283.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
284.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
284.Jimmy Bradley 14110111460.490198.82118.95317.76
286.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
287.Andrew Fisher 22195116280.545198.76130.83329.59
288.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
289.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
290.Ken Blondin 53406944690.477198.57118.32316.89
291.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
292.Rick Thornton 75595780.492198.47122.42320.89
293.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
294.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
295.Jim Porter 70586754760.517198.29126.85325.14
296.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
296.Kevin Hall 18139815090.481198.22125.23323.46
298.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
299.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
300.Grant Mitchell 15120512370.493198.19121.15319.34
301.David Hoffert 18146214570.501198.14123.07321.20
302.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
302.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
304.Troy Barker 26217720320.517198.11124.35322.46
305.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
306.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
307.Jim Edelen 20163616220.502197.92123.12321.04
308.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
309.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
310.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
311.Bill Gayhart 64530251860.506197.83130.62328.45
311.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
313.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
313.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
315.Rob Mueller 24199918800.515197.62127.92325.54
316.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
317.Stuart Moss 29209925360.453197.55115.92313.47
318.Mike Mazzoni 29248521230.539197.48130.51327.99
319.Joe McGlinchey 48372339180.487197.37124.09321.45
320.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
321.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
322.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
323.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
324.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
325.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
326.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
327.Bruce Saperia 45338338710.466196.95120.68317.63
328.Fred Rummel 61513347160.521196.94127.54324.49
329.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
330.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
331.Mick Lussier 84639567420.487196.81123.84320.64
332.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
333.Mike Krupa 22218929170110.527196.72130.39327.11
334.John Dantonio 26227719170.543196.60130.55327.16
335.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
336.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
337.Chris Smith 34296724960.543196.45132.00328.45
338.Tyler Miller 59447647670.484196.44124.31320.76
338.Robert Nelson 13102010950.482196.44121.07317.51
340.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
341.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
342.Doug Carlson 18148114350.508196.03127.44323.46
343.Marc Fazzio 15213940107140.565195.96136.11332.07
343.David Dinges 89696073350.487195.96124.57320.53
343.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
346.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
347.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
348.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
349.Joe Brown 15413280117280.531195.82130.23326.05
350.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
351.Matt Lipack 44320836620.467195.78120.67316.45
351.Steve Wold 41305135580.462195.78122.91318.69
353.Dakota Dinges 36294428790.506195.73122.22317.95
354.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
355.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
356.Kurt Kelley 41306734130.473195.56123.40318.96
357.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
358.Jeff Hatcher 88692670600.495195.44124.30319.74
359.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
360.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
361.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
362.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
363.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
364.Ryan Berger 26182422830.444194.99125.29320.28
365.Joe Rieger 20151816920.473194.90122.72317.62
365.Tom Huegin 93685778910.465194.90123.58318.49
367.Tom Gough 17314462132910.521194.89130.40325.28
368.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
369.J.D. Lussier 81604564140.485194.82124.87319.68
370.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
371.Maury Deutsch 16313879125180.526194.58130.37324.95
372.Sean Martin 15118912500.487194.43124.00318.43
373.Ben Antin 46417631050.574194.06134.78328.84
374.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
375.Ryan Servaty 61485549430.496193.82126.95320.77
376.Chris Halpin 1496212280.439193.76127.60321.36
377.Philip Forgione 22193416360.542193.71132.67326.38
377.Rene Baum 20151517130.469193.71124.62318.33
379.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
380.Alec Chang 43299639520.431193.69116.98310.67
381.Frank Priolo 66492154050.477193.68123.98317.66
382.Dave Herman 36277630020.480193.66126.86320.52
383.John Hughes 24197818920.511193.56129.42322.98
384.Chris Welter 13103010550.494193.51122.82316.33
385.Kenny Kirchofer 80611468040.473193.47125.50318.97
386.Dave Summerford 72589354170.521193.32128.39321.71
387.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
388.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
389.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
390.Mark Damron 19147915780.484192.52125.74318.26
391.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
392.Dylan McAlpine 86626340.511192.45122.50314.95
393.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
394.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
395.Don Carlson 64844760.504192.29121.25313.54
396.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
397.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
398.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
398.Gene Gibson 32225628650.441191.68118.26309.95
400.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
401.Scott Dubofsky 32236827860.459191.22122.17313.40
402.Joe Rubino 73542762430.465191.12122.74313.85
403.Brewer Arnoult 1398710830.477191.08130.09321.18
404.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
405.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
406.Jerry Troncin 18154913580.533190.89132.75323.64
407.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
408.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
409.David Gionco 22144521130.406190.45116.97307.42
410.Patrick Kosnick 64625010.480190.26119.47309.74
411.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
412.Eric Barman 61410051340.444190.17117.14307.31
413.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
414.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
415.Kevin Hance 32235427700.459188.99119.49308.49
416.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
417.Alex Trimper 117839540.451188.84116.06304.90
418.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
419.Joe Trimper 75665560.504188.58122.87311.45
420.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
421.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
422.Anthony Scalfani 64185180.447187.94115.07303.01
423.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
424.Doug Quinby 85926860.463187.53120.12307.65
425.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
426.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
427.Joe Figliozzi 39244337910.392186.97114.18301.16
428.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
429.Keith Gallagher 29232723650.496186.22131.78318.00
430.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
431.Michael Cremer 93736476870.489186.01127.87313.88
432.Ken Hoffert 14108911700.482185.82127.55313.37
433.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
434.Fotios Theodosopoulo 63525930.372183.36104.34287.70
435.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
436.Unowned Team 129571591020.386182.32121.55303.88
437.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
438.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
439.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
440.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
441.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
442.Shane Cooper 29168928500.372179.63116.73296.36
443.Josh Gallagher 35240232350.426178.92122.30301.22
444.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
445.Jerry Meakim 1375513240.363177.69122.68300.37
446.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
447.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94
448.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
449.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76