[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Hitting Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
2.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
3.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
4.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
5.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
6.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
6.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
8.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
9.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
10.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
11.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
12.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
13.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
14.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
15.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
16.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
17.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
18.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
19.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
20.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
21.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
22.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
23.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
24.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
25.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
26.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
26.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
28.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
29.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
30.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
31.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
32.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
33.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
33.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
35.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
36.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
37.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
38.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
39.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
40.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
41.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
42.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
43.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
44.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
45.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
46.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
47.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
48.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
49.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
50.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
51.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
52.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
53.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
53.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
55.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
56.Christian Porche 43395630740.563211.81127.28339.09
57.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
58.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
59.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
60.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
60.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
62.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
63.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
63.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
65.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
66.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
67.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
68.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
69.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
70.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
70.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
72.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
73.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
74.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
75.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
76.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
77.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
78.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
79.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
80.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
81.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
82.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
83.Tom Morris 43447425580.636209.53135.36344.89
84.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
85.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
86.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
87.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
88.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
88.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
90.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
91.Brian Schwarzbrott 75905380.523209.01128.72337.72
92.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
93.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
94.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
95.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
96.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
97.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
98.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
99.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
100.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
101.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
102.Patrick McGrain 43399229770.573208.42129.83338.24
103.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
104.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
105.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
106.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
107.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
108.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
109.Phil Anderson 118448780.490207.92117.65325.57
110.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
111.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
112.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
112.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
114.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
115.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
116.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
117.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
118.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
119.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
120.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
121.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
122.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
122.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
124.Dave Markau 1415118320.645207.16135.69342.84
125.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
126.Andrew Popp 40362528820.557207.06126.69333.74
127.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
128.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
129.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
130.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
131.Evan Deutsch 22235712700.650206.71132.16338.86
132.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
133.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
134.Brent Bundridge 17147212130.548206.37122.35328.71
135.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
136.Mary Arnoult 19180213270.576206.10133.76339.86
137.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
138.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
139.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
140.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
141.Ryan Long 83792358500.575205.89129.37335.27
142.Randall Holmes 41370629090.560205.80130.89336.69
143.Mitch Stein 89842761080.580205.79130.18335.98
144.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
145.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
146.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
147.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
148.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
149.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
150.Brad O'Neill 28241921590.528205.40125.86331.26
151.Al Scafidi 24183919380.487205.36121.51326.87
152.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
153.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
154.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
155.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
156.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
157.Joe Hopper 15145810050.592205.08132.59337.67
158.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
159.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
160.Peter Gellert 38328229310.528204.81125.89330.70
161.Don Kochersberger 58516240930.558204.80132.28337.08
162.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
163.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
164.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
165.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
166.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
167.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
168.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
169.Mitch Smielowitz 20161616630.493204.33128.47332.81
170.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
171.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
172.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
173.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81770351160.601204.04136.12340.16
173.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
175.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
176.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
177.Ken Martinson 30269622540.545203.90122.90326.80
178.Scot Prindiville 48450633540.573203.79131.49335.28
179.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
180.Denny Arnoult 14512706109150.538203.52129.47332.98
181.Tom Wolstencroft 14127410000.560203.49129.34332.83
181.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
183.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
184.Greg Siebern 53519536310.589203.31137.78341.09
185.Mike O'Neill 34281025480.524203.21126.60329.82
186.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
187.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
188.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
189.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
189.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
191.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
191.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
193.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
194.Steve Clement 1111257470.601202.67134.50337.17
195.Tom Vara 47384334530.527202.60125.79328.38
196.Chris McGlinchey 15122912250.501202.53122.27324.80
197.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
197.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
199.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
200.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
201.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
202.Mike Hoffmaster 17615112128810.540202.21126.36328.57
203.Bruce Deutsch 78814749600.622202.17134.49336.66
204.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
205.Derek Lutz 54450442950.512202.02123.31325.33
206.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
207.Scott Dantonio 41363830430.545201.91129.38331.29
208.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
208.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
208.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
211.Ben Albert 22192116940.531201.83126.63328.46
212.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
213.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
214.Mike Dorgan 18116596130110.561201.70131.49333.19
215.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
215.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
217.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
218.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
219.Jay Witter 41328129620.526201.46127.23328.69
220.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
221.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
221.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
223.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
224.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
225.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
226.David D'Aurora 99956169750.578201.11130.38331.49
226.Tony Tischauser 20171315240.529201.11124.86325.97
228.Gary Bibik 33310323210.572201.10130.03331.13
228.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
230.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
231.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
232.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
233.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
234.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
235.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
236.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
237.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
238.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
239.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
240.Al Nardi 30257023410.523200.64126.66327.30
241.Melissa Prindiville 76134520.576200.58125.83326.41
242.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
243.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
244.Luke Ryan 17148412730.538200.48129.88330.36
245.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
246.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
247.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
248.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
249.Rick Hammond 18150614250.514200.27124.64324.90
249.Paula Trimper 14115811130.510200.27123.80324.08
251.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
252.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
253.Lisa Dinges 19171914610.541200.17124.53324.70
254.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
255.Jim Williams 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
256.Rick Zoltowski 31256121250.547200.06129.79329.85
256.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
258.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
259.Alex Hoffmaster 119757830.555199.76129.35329.11
260.William Balle 19168514440.539199.72124.93324.65
261.Bryan Nistler 35296227260.521199.71128.90328.61
262.Paul Felker 63527250180.512199.68128.76328.44
262.David Hoover 43353434500.506199.68127.31326.98
264.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
265.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
266.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
267.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
268.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
269.Jimmy Bradley 14114511650.496199.42119.23318.65
270.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
271.Brian Engel 16313800128190.518199.25128.34327.60
272.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
272.Shawn Marris 25204820410.501199.17124.37323.53
272.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
275.Dave Bibik 32259825960.500199.10125.82324.92
276.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
277.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
278.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
278.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
280.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
281.Scott Oddy 29265120620.562198.99129.37328.36
281.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
283.Grant Mitchell 15125112630.498198.97121.22320.19
284.Andrew Fisher 22196616400.545198.86130.76329.62
284.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
286.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
287.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
288.Gary Linn 21184616010.536198.79133.16331.94
289.Ken Blondin 53413145150.478198.72118.47317.18
290.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
291.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
292.Troy Barker 26223620630.520198.54124.67323.21
293.David Hoffert 18149214810.502198.50122.99321.48
294.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
295.Rick Thornton 75595780.492198.47122.42320.89
296.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
297.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
298.Kevin Hall 18141015240.481198.33125.16323.49
299.Jim Porter 70586754760.517198.29126.85325.14
300.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
301.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
302.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
303.Jim Edelen 20165216330.503198.18123.26321.44
304.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
304.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
306.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
307.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
308.Bill Gayhart 64533252100.506197.92130.56328.48
309.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
310.Rob Mueller 24201818970.515197.88128.27326.15
311.Mike Mazzoni 29250821450.539197.87130.70328.57
312.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
313.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
314.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
315.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
315.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
317.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
318.Joe McGlinchey 48375139440.487197.44124.14321.58
319.Stuart Moss 29210625740.450197.39115.68313.07
320.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
321.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
322.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
323.John Dantonio 26231719400.544197.09130.67327.76
324.Mike Krupa 22219314172740.528197.07130.42327.49
325.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
326.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
327.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
328.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
329.Bruce Saperia 45338338710.466196.95120.68317.63
330.Fred Rummel 61513347160.521196.94127.54324.49
331.Mick Lussier 84646268100.487196.93123.87320.80
332.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
333.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
334.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
335.Tyler Miller 59450648180.483196.58124.31320.90
336.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
337.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
338.Chris Smith 34296724960.543196.45132.00328.45
339.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
340.Robert Nelson 13103111110.481196.40121.12317.53
341.Marc Fazzio 15214286108450.568196.36136.38332.74
342.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
343.Doug Carlson 18149714460.509196.29127.51323.80
344.Dakota Dinges 36302229360.507196.13122.18318.31
345.David Dinges 89705074160.487196.03124.50320.54
346.Matt Lipack 44325437240.466195.97120.52316.48
347.Joe Brown 15413364118330.530195.96130.25326.21
347.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
349.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
350.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
351.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
352.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
353.Steve Wold 41305135580.462195.78122.91318.69
354.Jeff Hatcher 88699371370.495195.70124.21319.91
355.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
356.Kurt Kelley 41307334430.472195.62123.35318.97
356.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
358.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
359.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
360.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
361.Tom Gough 17314822135250.523195.34130.44325.79
362.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
363.Tom Huegin 93696279660.466195.20123.69318.89
364.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
365.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
366.J.D. Lussier 81611264820.485194.96124.90319.85
367.Joe Rieger 20151816920.473194.90122.72317.62
368.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
369.Ryan Berger 26183322920.444194.83125.29320.12
370.Maury Deutsch 16314079127320.525194.72130.37325.09
371.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
372.Sean Martin 15120412620.488194.57123.89318.46
373.Ben Antin 46434731680.578194.15134.60328.75
374.Philip Forgione 22196116630.541194.04132.73326.76
374.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
376.Dave Herman 36281930400.481193.96126.79320.75
377.Rene Baum 20153117240.470193.93124.82318.75
378.Ryan Servaty 61485549430.496193.82126.95320.77
379.Alec Chang 43302239800.432193.77116.96310.73
380.Chris Halpin 1496812490.437193.72126.85320.57
381.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
382.Frank Priolo 66492154050.477193.68123.98317.66
383.Kenny Kirchofer 80621568920.474193.56125.71319.27
384.Chris Welter 13103010550.494193.51122.82316.33
385.John Hughes 24200519190.511193.34129.45322.80
386.Dave Summerford 72589354170.521193.32128.39321.71
387.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
388.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
389.Don Carlson 65034840.510193.05121.28314.34
390.Mark Damron 19149415990.483192.99125.74318.73
391.Dylan McAlpine 86706530.506192.66122.34315.00
391.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
393.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
394.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
395.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
396.Gene Gibson 32228929400.438192.00118.14310.14
397.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
398.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
399.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
400.Scott Dubofsky 32240028170.460191.53122.21313.74
401.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
402.Patrick Kosnick 64915260.483191.17119.86311.03
403.Brewer Arnoult 1399910980.476191.12130.11321.22
403.Joe Rubino 73542762430.465191.12122.74313.85
405.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
406.Eric Barman 61421852680.445191.01117.57308.58
407.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
408.Jerry Troncin 18154913580.533190.89132.75323.64
409.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
410.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
411.David Gionco 22145721460.404190.34116.80307.13
412.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
413.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
414.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
415.Kevin Hance 32240528270.460189.46119.44308.91
416.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
417.Alex Trimper 117839540.451188.84116.06304.90
418.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
419.Joe Trimper 75665560.504188.58122.87311.45
420.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
421.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
422.Anthony Scalfani 64185180.447187.94115.07303.01
423.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
424.Doug Quinby 85926860.463187.53120.12307.65
425.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
426.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
427.Joe Figliozzi 39249339030.390187.07114.34301.41
428.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
428.Michael Cremer 93756578370.491186.58127.96314.53
430.Keith Gallagher 29235423920.496186.40131.64318.05
431.Ken Hoffert 14111811950.483186.35127.53313.88
432.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
433.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
434.Fotios Theodosopoulo 63525930.372183.36104.34287.70
435.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
436.Unowned Team 129571591020.386182.32121.55303.88
437.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
438.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
439.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
440.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
441.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
442.Shane Cooper 29177530160.370179.91116.86296.77
443.Josh Gallagher 35247833390.426179.32122.02301.34
444.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
445.Jerry Meakim 1377113350.366177.82122.89300.71
446.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
447.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94
448.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
449.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76