[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Hitting Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
2.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
3.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
4.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
5.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
6.Eric Vandewater 1310727550.587220.46128.75349.21
7.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
7.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
9.Paula Trimper 53652470.596220.30121.10341.40
9.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
11.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
12.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
13.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
14.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
15.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
16.Rick Zoltowski 146945090.577218.94125.78344.72
17.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
18.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
19.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
20.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
21.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
22.Mary Arnoult 1111086920.616217.92134.64352.56
23.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
24.Randall Holmes 21203412540.619217.60133.77351.37
25.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
26.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
27.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
28.Tom Morris 21210912030.637216.60133.78350.38
29.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
30.Christian Porche 35326624650.570216.08126.04342.12
31.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
32.Brian Smith 109515490.634215.70135.43351.14
33.Steve Strauss 31219218580.541215.61121.00336.61
34.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
35.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
35.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
37.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.44124.59340.03
38.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
39.Andrew Popp 23201017220.539215.14119.79334.93
40.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
41.Kenny Mumaw 54543710.550214.98125.91340.89
42.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
43.Patrick McGrain 28257419020.575214.78128.19342.96
44.Rob Soucy, Jr. 37288216660.634214.69136.67351.36
45.Pete Zamarin 44338428920.539214.40127.00341.40
46.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
46.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
48.Joel Smith 68528938970.576214.23132.82347.05
49.Greg Siebern 138114910.623214.22136.11350.32
50.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
51.Scot Prindiville 25237017370.577213.73128.08341.82
52.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
53.Brad O'Neill 18158213370.542213.64124.69338.33
54.Troy Barker 65045100.497213.62117.41331.03
55.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
56.Brian O'Driscoll 18161213260.549213.31122.91336.22
57.Luke Ryan 97415580.570213.14129.95343.09
58.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
59.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
60.Mitch Stein 26213214800.590212.95129.40342.35
60.Jack VanNatta 179747720.558212.95130.98343.93
62.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
63.Dave Summerford 1513199520.581212.88128.13341.01
64.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
65.Bruce Saperia 22170514900.534212.79123.31336.10
66.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
67.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
68.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
69.David Hoffert 54883310.596212.22131.57343.80
70.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
71.Ryan Long 35326524680.570212.16129.41341.58
72.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
73.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
74.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
74.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
76.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
77.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
77.Tony Tischauser 129188070.532211.62117.22328.84
79.Tom Vara 26187116540.531211.50122.56334.06
79.Jim Nayzeum 18112011240.499211.50122.51334.01
81.Greg Phelps 109147210.559211.44129.21340.64
82.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
83.Bob Vanderbeck 61561410.525211.42134.82346.24
84.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
84.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
86.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
87.John McDowell 13109510140.519211.29122.95334.24
88.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
88.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
90.Mike Hoffmaster 65529045590.537210.98126.95337.92
91.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
92.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
93.Mike Dorgan 76698152320.572210.82131.50342.33
93.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
95.Von Fricke 1210648890.545210.67131.23341.90
95.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
97.Mike Simon 108257480.524210.63117.08327.71
98.Greg Simon 118047770.509210.62120.99331.61
99.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
100.Paul Felker 31261423840.523210.60127.02337.61
101.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
101.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
103.Ken Martinson 14123910350.545210.53120.67331.20
104.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
105.Grant Schillinger 16139811520.548210.42124.21334.63
106.Chris Barsh 1210119300.521210.31125.77336.08
107.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
108.Tom Wolstencroft 97116390.527210.24125.23335.47
109.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
110.Denny Arnoult 79686756360.549210.15127.82337.96
111.Grant Mitchell 54683570.567210.06127.96338.02
112.Brian Engel 84748460640.552210.05129.23339.28
113.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
114.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
115.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
116.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
117.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
118.Scott Dantonio 23202416900.545209.61126.68336.29
118.Mike O'Neill 20158514360.525209.61127.14336.75
120.Jay Witter 23168214890.530209.57125.89335.46
120.Bryan Arnett 1311049930.526209.57123.57333.14
120.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
123.Chad Lengner 54823400.586209.52131.70341.22
124.Andrew Fisher 1413619250.595209.50130.86340.36
125.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
126.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
127.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
128.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
129.David D'Aurora 1412969480.578209.30131.51340.81
130.Mike Wolf 44276627870.498209.20124.02333.21
131.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
131.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
133.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
134.Derek Lutz 33293124240.547208.99124.55333.54
135.Joe Hopper 76624660.587208.96135.05344.01
136.Brett Clarke 129589470.503208.94124.51333.45
137.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
138.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
139.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
140.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
141.Jim Porter 29247722360.526208.63125.94334.58
142.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
143.Jim Williams 118117490.520208.60122.71331.31
144.Steve Lukac 14111810300.520208.57126.45335.02
145.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
145.Brent Bundridge 96526860.487208.54118.39326.93
147.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
148.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
149.Bruce Deutsch 66103860.612208.23136.99345.22
150.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
151.Peter Gellert 22193216230.543208.20129.14337.34
152.Don Kochersberger 39351826800.568208.19133.69341.88
153.Ben Albert 14125410260.550208.12125.97334.09
153.John Dantonio 87035870.545208.12125.93334.05
155.Al Nardi 20175914930.541208.02125.08333.10
155.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
157.Troy Seefeldt 23111711390.495207.98119.86327.84
158.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
159.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
160.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
161.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
161.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
163.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
164.William Balle 1210219290.524207.77122.25330.02
165.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
166.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
167.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
168.Mark Wright 75705730.499207.50103.80311.30
169.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
170.Brian Schwarzbrott 73693360.523207.44133.66341.10
171.Mark Lukac 15120312180.497207.37126.51333.88
171.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
173.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
174.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
175.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
175.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
177.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
178.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
178.Al Scafidi 23176918100.494206.96122.00328.96
180.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
181.Yoni Ellman 28241821270.532206.88124.30331.18
182.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
182.Kevin Hall 107768350.482206.86124.70331.56
184.Jeff Hatcher 36300126000.536206.69125.70332.39
185.Philip Spencer 15104311830.469206.67116.53323.20
186.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
187.Wes Wilds 21134012180.524206.62118.59325.21
188.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
189.Ken Blondin 27216821850.498206.44118.88325.32
190.Tom Snaza 1610619460.529206.40129.23335.63
190.Jeff Swindler 27194418030.519206.40122.18328.58
192.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
193.Kirk Polkinghorne 16133912590.515206.07125.39331.45
194.Bryan Nistler 20169515360.525206.00128.30334.30
195.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
196.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
197.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
197.Rick Hammond 118728950.493205.91121.00326.91
199.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
200.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
201.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
202.Mick Lussier 27202721880.481205.72121.96327.67
203.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
204.Dan Baisch 19174113580.562205.61129.76335.37
205.Zack Downs 16130212930.502205.60124.15329.74
206.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
207.Tom Gough 30240521580.527205.54130.52336.06
208.Marc Kramer 22172417200.501205.53122.42327.96
209.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
210.Matt Bearjar 26218320440.516205.45122.23327.69
211.Fred Rummel 28233521860.516205.41126.71332.12
212.Jim Snaza 106415620.533205.35132.92338.27
213.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
214.Steve Wold 20139514220.495205.27127.28332.55
215.Joe Brown 48417235920.537205.20129.25334.45
216.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
217.Don Ross 53377437510.502205.17120.73325.90
218.Jim Edelen 1210119450.517205.15120.56325.72
219.Robert Nelson 98116620.551205.10126.06331.16
220.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
221.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
222.Dave Hundley 63508347270.518204.92127.77332.69
223.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
224.Marc Fazzio 40366128520.562204.84136.34341.18
225.Shawn Marris 14113111310.500204.81124.00328.82
225.Jay Stout 105065230.492204.81133.43338.24
227.Mike Krupa 73625953810.538204.79130.54335.32
228.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
229.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
230.John Sander 1310208910.534204.64123.96328.60
231.Matt Lipack 23175417410.502204.59125.31329.90
232.J.D. Lussier 21162516810.492204.56125.68330.24
233.Gary Bibik 25233017560.570204.49127.11331.60
234.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
235.Sondra Gayhart 16135712110.528204.40127.17331.57
236.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
237.Mike Wallis 15104911620.474204.34121.85326.19
238.Mitch Smielowitz 72612340.527204.32128.35332.68
239.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
239.David Hoover 28226722600.501204.19126.02330.21
239.Tyler Miller 36273427920.495204.19124.41328.60
242.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
243.Bill Hewitt 32265125030.514204.11124.74328.85
244.Maury Deutsch 47400235940.527204.09130.26334.34
245.Ryan Servaty 29201418890.516204.04128.61332.66
245.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
247.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
248.Gary Linn 108137920.507203.94129.78333.72
249.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
250.Chris McGlinchey 14112911450.496203.73120.94324.67
251.Philip Forgione 65604150.574203.63135.41339.04
252.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
253.Chris Smith 1510919700.529203.47128.92332.38
254.Jarrod VanHorn 53013070.495203.22110.51316.19
255.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
256.Doug Witt 128407740.520203.09131.33334.42
257.Carl Markau 15117412560.483203.01122.70325.72
258.Joe Rubino 25148214460.506202.98125.62328.60
259.Len Nelson 72552756360.495202.94124.93327.87
260.Lee Bukstel 14123910290.546202.92133.29336.20
261.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
262.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
263.Joe Savaria 118037720.510202.76124.92327.67
263.Joe Figliozzi 129609810.495202.76125.25328.00
263.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
263.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
267.Demetrios Arvanitis 14118610940.520202.73133.19335.92
268.Larry Forte 108307750.517202.69131.15333.84
269.Kurt Kelley 23177717990.497202.68124.17326.85
270.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
270.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
272.Mike Mazzoni 86676380.511202.45131.03333.47
272.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
274.Joe McGlinchey 29217323750.478202.42122.93325.35
275.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
276.Scott Severance 1410058700.536202.19129.82332.01
277.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
278.Rob Mueller 14110211540.488202.05124.30326.34
279.Stuart Moss 16108814320.432202.03111.96314.00
280.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
281.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
281.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
283.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
284.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
285.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
286.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
287.Tony Pulanco 38272828880.486201.63125.58327.21
288.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
288.Shane Cooper 96498150.443201.62118.46320.08
290.Chris Tebaldi 84254840.468201.60117.80319.41
291.Bill Gayhart 32257325510.502201.58126.42328.00
292.Dave Bibik 24194919250.503201.56125.63327.19
293.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
293.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
295.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
296.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
297.John Hughes 87415670.567201.21136.72337.94
298.David Dinges 40297933690.469201.20123.06324.25
298.Joe Rieger 1287810300.460201.20116.73317.93
300.Tom Huegin 50377740560.482201.19125.40326.59
301.Bill Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
301.Conor Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
303.David Gionco 1386012490.408201.14112.43313.56
304.Don Rudisill 138048520.486201.13125.78326.91
305.Dave Watkins 18114213390.460201.11122.72323.83
306.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
307.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
308.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
309.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
310.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
311.Scott Oddy 54063950.507200.78127.17327.94
311.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
313.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
314.Ed Ross 115656290.473200.49122.36322.85
314.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
316.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
317.Leon Eckart 30233224930.483200.43123.93324.36
318.Kenny Kirchofer 25195319200.504200.41125.58325.98
318.Jeff Sealey 124314390.495200.41126.45326.86
320.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
321.Robert Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
321.Tom Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
323.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
324.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
325.Mike Rayel 19139916370.461200.17122.00322.17
326.Ryan Berger 19138516300.459200.16125.06325.22
327.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
328.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
329.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
330.Kevin Hance 13105910500.502199.98120.68320.66
331.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
332.Frank Priolo 29201723570.461199.66123.76323.43
333.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
334.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
335.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
336.Eric Barman 28204419940.506199.43124.76324.20
337.Sean Martin 86096960.467199.25125.13324.37
338.Doug Carlson 108188020.505199.19131.63330.81
339.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
340.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
341.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
341.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
343.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
344.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
345.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
346.Aaron McClelland 85926950.460198.78123.91322.69
347.Chris Halpin 85586720.454198.71127.40326.11
348.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
348.Rene Baum 107468620.464198.67123.79322.46
350.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
351.Howie Shack 63024060.427198.49124.82323.30
352.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
353.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
354.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
355.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
356.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
357.Dave Herman 17125814630.462198.04124.02322.06
358.Alec Chang 27179625660.412198.02113.17311.19
359.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
360.Unowned Team 178558820.492197.98124.34322.31
361.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
362.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
363.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
364.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
365.Sean Moule 107427820.487197.44128.81326.24
366.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
367.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
368.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
369.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
370.Keith Gallagher 86995850.544196.94135.43332.37
371.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
372.Scott Dubofsky 1598814240.410196.57113.73310.29
373.Russell Schiefer 53214350.425196.32120.89317.21
374.Mark Damron 118629080.487196.17129.76325.93
375.Don Luby 39254835660.417196.01119.56315.57
376.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
377.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
378.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
379.Paul Shinskey 35247129530.456195.84125.16321.01
380.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
381.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
382.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
383.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
384.Mike Voisin 92893650.442194.12124.50318.62
385.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
386.Brewer Arnoult 53903870.502193.92135.27329.19
387.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
388.Gene Gibson 106289560.396193.57121.04314.61
389.Dan Williams 23120818700.392193.54118.19311.73
390.David Snow 94825440.470193.18123.52316.69
391.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
392.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
393.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
394.Michael Hanraty 85166720.434191.64127.36319.01
395.Josh Pelley 53164760.399191.34119.83311.17
396.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
397.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
398.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
399.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
400.Unowned Team 104867380.397187.45119.39306.84
401.Matt Callahan 1379212240.393183.42126.10309.51
402.Jerry Meakim 52065860.260175.43110.19285.63