[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Pitching Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
2.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
3.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
4.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
5.Greg Siebern 53534637410.588203.64137.62341.26
6.Marc Fazzio 15214586110310.569196.59136.07332.66
7.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
8.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81776351730.600204.05135.98340.03
9.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
10.Dave Markau 1415208500.641207.04135.43342.47
10.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
12.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
13.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
13.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
15.Tom Morris 43453226080.635209.29135.22344.50
16.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
17.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
18.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
19.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
20.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
21.Steve Clement 1111807730.604203.39134.02337.40
22.Bruce Deutsch 78835951800.617202.22133.68335.90
23.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
24.Mary Arnoult 19182013360.577206.18133.53339.71
25.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
26.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
27.Ben Antin 46502936560.579196.40132.81329.21
28.Jerry Troncin 18168314310.540191.35132.76324.11
29.Gary Linn 21187016310.534198.74132.65331.39
30.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
31.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
32.Joe Hopper 15147310170.592204.98132.37337.35
33.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
34.Philip Forgione 22198216960.539193.98132.26326.25
35.Don Kochersberger 58517541070.558204.78132.22337.00
36.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
37.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
38.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
39.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
40.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
41.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
42.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
43.Chris Smith 34315126180.546197.24131.59328.83
44.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
44.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
46.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
47.Keith Gallagher 29238424160.497186.65131.44318.09
48.Mike Dorgan 18116700131230.560201.64131.40333.04
49.Scot Prindiville 48459734250.573203.98131.24335.22
50.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
51.Evan Deutsch 22244213470.644206.78131.04337.82
52.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
53.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
54.Randall Holmes 41375229440.560205.82130.78336.59
54.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
56.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
57.Andrew Fisher 22198016530.545198.78130.68329.46
58.Mike Mazzoni 29252521550.540197.97130.65328.62
59.John Dantonio 26234419670.544197.05130.61327.66
60.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
61.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
62.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
63.Bill Gayhart 64536052360.506197.91130.39328.30
64.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
65.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
66.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
67.Joe Brown 15413425119340.529195.88130.07325.95
67.Mike Krupa 22219648176060.527197.11130.07327.18
69.Tom Gough 17315139138200.523195.48130.02325.51
70.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
71.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
72.Maury Deutsch 16314249129670.524194.71129.96324.67
73.David D'Aurora 99986372130.578201.25129.88331.14
74.Gary Bibik 33311923320.572201.13129.86330.99
75.Brewer Arnoult 13100611180.474190.67129.76320.43
76.Patrick McGrain 43402829950.574208.49129.72338.21
77.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
78.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
79.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
80.Mitch Stein 89879764670.576205.94129.42335.37
80.Rick Zoltowski 31266122320.544199.74129.42329.16
82.Luke Ryan 17150413070.535200.65129.39330.04
83.Scott Dantonio 41366530700.544201.84129.35331.19
84.John Hughes 24203419440.511193.46129.33322.79
85.Alex Hoffmaster 119907950.555199.82129.32329.14
86.Denny Arnoult 14512851110130.539203.56129.28332.84
86.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
88.Tom Wolstencroft 14129910290.558203.46129.18332.64
89.Ryan Long 83801559200.575205.99129.15335.15
89.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
91.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
92.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
92.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
94.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
95.Bryan Nistler 35298027350.521199.77128.88328.65
96.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
97.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
98.Paul Felker 63531150600.512199.66128.69328.35
99.Scott Oddy 29276721620.561199.93128.65328.59
100.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
101.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
102.Brian Schwarzbrott 76305880.517207.07128.31335.38
103.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
104.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
105.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
106.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
107.Rob Mueller 24203219100.515197.95128.11326.06
108.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
109.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
110.Brian Engel 16313990130070.518199.31128.05327.36
111.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
112.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
113.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
114.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
115.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
116.Dave Summerford 72611156850.518193.43127.87321.30
117.Mitch Smielowitz 20169117950.485203.82127.76331.59
118.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
119.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
120.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
121.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
122.Doug Carlson 18151514550.510196.47127.51323.98
122.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
124.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
125.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
125.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
127.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
128.David Hoover 43355234590.507199.73127.30327.02
129.Michael Cremer 93773580180.491187.12127.27314.39
130.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
130.Fred Rummel 61528748860.520197.02127.24324.27
132.Jay Witter 41339230130.530201.88127.19329.07
133.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
134.Christian Porche 43397831060.562211.68127.17338.86
135.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
136.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
137.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
138.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
139.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
140.Ryan Servaty 61501051030.495193.70126.82320.52
141.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
142.Ken Hoffert 14114112260.482186.50126.70313.20
143.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
144.Andrew Popp 40369329220.558207.11126.67333.77
145.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
146.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
147.Ben Albert 22199517370.535202.12126.62328.74
148.Mike O'Neill 34284025720.525203.19126.54329.73
149.Jim Porter 70606356490.518198.67126.52325.19
150.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
151.Al Nardi 30258723510.524200.80126.44327.24
152.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
153.Dave Herman 36285130890.480194.13126.33320.45
154.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
155.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
156.Mike Hoffmaster 17615326130270.541202.33126.22328.55
156.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
158.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
159.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
160.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
161.Chris Halpin 1499212790.437193.99126.10320.09
162.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
162.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
164.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
165.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
166.Melissa Prindiville 76424770.574200.89125.97326.86
167.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
168.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
169.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
169.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
171.Tom Vara 47395435040.530202.94125.78328.72
172.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
172.Dave Bibik 32260826130.500199.08125.75324.83
172.Mark Damron 19151016100.484193.06125.75318.81
175.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
176.Peter Gellert 38330029670.527204.74125.70330.44
177.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
178.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
179.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
180.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
181.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
182.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
183.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
184.Brad O'Neill 28243921930.527205.43125.52330.95
185.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
186.Kenny Kirchofer 80630669900.474193.65125.47319.12
187.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
188.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
189.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
190.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
190.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
192.Ryan Berger 26184323090.444194.94125.14320.08
193.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
194.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
195.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
196.J.D. Lussier 81618065490.486194.87124.97319.85
196.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
198.Rene Baum 20154717350.471193.92124.94318.86
199.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
200.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
201.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
202.Rick Hammond 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
202.Jim Williams 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
204.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
205.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
206.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
207.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
208.Kevin Hall 18142315380.481198.31124.70323.01
209.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
209.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
211.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
212.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
213.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
214.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
214.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
216.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
217.William Balle 19170414790.535199.60124.54324.14
218.Tony Tischauser 20173915520.528201.39124.50325.88
218.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
220.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
221.Troy Barker 26226321170.517198.20124.44322.65
222.Lisa Dinges 19177815100.541200.14124.39324.53
223.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
224.David Dinges 89715075050.488196.10124.34320.44
224.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
226.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
226.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
226.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
229.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
230.Tyler Miller 59455148540.484196.75124.20320.94
231.Shawn Marris 25208120620.502199.22124.18323.40
232.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
233.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
234.Joe McGlinchey 48378239670.488197.48124.08321.56
235.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
236.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
237.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
238.Mick Lussier 84653068770.487196.83123.95320.78
239.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
240.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
241.Jeff Hatcher 88703372320.493195.68123.90319.57
242.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
242.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
244.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
245.Sean Martin 15121612770.488194.54123.77318.32
245.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
247.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
248.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
249.Frank Priolo 66524557470.477193.92123.65317.58
250.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
251.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
252.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
253.Paula Trimper 14117911460.507200.23123.48323.71
253.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
255.Tom Huegin 93702980610.466195.25123.46318.71
256.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
257.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
258.Derek Lutz 54453243210.512202.01123.26325.27
259.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
260.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
261.Kurt Kelley 41308234610.471195.69123.16318.84
262.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
263.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
264.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
265.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
266.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
267.David Hoffert 18152814990.505198.76123.01321.77
267.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
269.Jim Edelen 20166016520.501198.25122.94321.18
270.Ken Martinson 30274522860.546203.88122.93326.82
271.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
272.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
273.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
274.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
275.Joe Rieger 20154917150.475194.93122.78317.71
276.Chris Welter 13108111120.493193.87122.77316.64
277.Joe Trimper 76405900.520191.77122.75314.52
278.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
279.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
280.Steve Wold 41311436570.460195.64122.62318.26
281.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
282.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
283.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
284.Jerry Meakim 1377413590.363177.74122.42300.16
285.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
286.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
287.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
288.Brent Bundridge 17148712250.548206.22122.24328.46
288.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
290.Chris McGlinchey 15124112400.500202.33122.21324.54
291.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
292.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
293.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
294.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
295.Dylan McAlpine 86836670.506192.82122.09314.90
296.Dakota Dinges 36309729960.508196.30122.07318.37
297.Scott Dubofsky 32242428470.460191.45122.06313.51
298.Joe Rubino 73555464310.463191.34122.05313.39
299.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
300.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
301.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
302.Josh Gallagher 35257234340.428179.70121.84301.55
303.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
304.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
305.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
306.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
307.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
307.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
309.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
310.Robert Nelson 13104611230.482196.34121.26317.60
311.Grant Mitchell 15130912860.504199.68121.25320.93
312.Al Scafidi 24188119950.485204.90121.24326.14
313.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
314.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
315.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
316.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
317.Rick Thornton 76326490.493198.35120.95319.30
318.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
319.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
320.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
321.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
322.Unowned Team 129622799130.386182.71120.75303.46
323.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
324.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
325.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
326.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
326.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
328.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
329.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
330.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
331.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
331.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
333.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
333.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
335.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
336.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
337.Bruce Saperia 45349240320.464197.05120.26317.31
338.Patrick Kosnick 65225490.487191.85120.25312.10
339.Doug Quinby 86427440.463188.62120.18308.79
340.Matt Lipack 44328737990.464195.89120.14316.03
341.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
342.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
343.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
344.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
344.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
346.Don Carlson 65115030.504193.67119.90313.57
346.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
348.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
349.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
350.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
351.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
352.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
353.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
354.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
355.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
356.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
357.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
358.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
359.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
360.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
361.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
362.Jimmy Bradley 14117011940.495199.50118.97318.47
362.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
364.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
365.Kevin Hance 32244029000.457189.54118.80308.34
365.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
367.Ken Blondin 53419645580.479198.78118.40317.19
368.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
369.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
369.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
371.Phil Anderson 118929200.492207.94117.99325.93
372.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
373.Gene Gibson 32233730000.438192.00117.89309.89
374.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
374.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
376.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
377.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
378.Eric Barman 61431253630.446191.06117.52308.58
379.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
380.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
381.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
382.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
383.David Gionco 22148521720.406190.40116.98307.38
384.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
385.Alec Chang 43303440220.430193.61116.82310.42
386.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
387.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
387.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
389.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
390.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
391.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
392.Shane Cooper 29191631720.377181.36116.16297.52
393.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
394.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
394.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
396.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
397.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
398.Stuart Moss 29212626080.449197.28115.40312.68
399.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
400.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
401.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
402.Alex Trimper 1188110720.451191.49115.22306.71
403.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
404.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
405.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
406.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
407.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
408.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
409.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
410.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
411.Joe Figliozzi 39253940190.387186.82113.80300.62
412.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
413.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
414.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
415.Anthony Scalfani 64976550.431189.82112.66302.48
416.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
417.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
418.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
419.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
420.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
421.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94
422.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
423.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
424.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
425.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
426.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
427.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
428.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
429.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
430.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
431.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
432.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
433.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
434.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
435.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
436.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
437.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
438.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
439.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
440.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
441.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
442.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
443.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
444.Fotios Theodosopoulo 64176900.377185.33105.71291.04
445.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
446.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
447.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
448.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
449.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36