[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Pitching Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
2.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
3.Bruce Deutsch 66103860.612208.23136.99345.22
4.John Hughes 87415670.567201.21136.72337.94
5.Rob Soucy, Jr. 37288216660.634214.69136.67351.36
6.Marc Fazzio 40366128520.562204.84136.34341.18
7.Greg Siebern 138114910.623214.22136.11350.32
8.Bill Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
8.Conor Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
10.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
11.Brian Smith 109515490.634215.70135.43351.14
11.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
11.Keith Gallagher 86995850.544196.94135.43332.37
14.Philip Forgione 65604150.574203.63135.41339.04
15.Brewer Arnoult 53903870.502193.92135.27329.19
16.Joe Hopper 76624660.587208.96135.05344.01
17.Bob Vanderbeck 61561410.525211.42134.82346.24
18.Mary Arnoult 1111086920.616217.92134.64352.56
19.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
20.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
21.Tom Morris 21210912030.637216.60133.78350.38
22.Randall Holmes 21203412540.619217.60133.77351.37
23.Don Kochersberger 39351826800.568208.19133.69341.88
24.Brian Schwarzbrott 73693360.523207.44133.66341.10
25.Jay Stout 105065230.492204.81133.43338.24
26.Lee Bukstel 14123910290.546202.92133.29336.20
27.Demetrios Arvanitis 14118610940.520202.73133.19335.92
28.Jim Snaza 106415620.533205.35132.92338.27
29.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
30.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
31.Joel Smith 68528938970.576214.23132.82347.05
32.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
33.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
34.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
35.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
36.Chad Lengner 54823400.586209.52131.70341.22
37.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
38.Doug Carlson 108188020.505199.19131.63330.81
39.David Hoffert 54883310.596212.22131.57343.80
40.David D'Aurora 1412969480.578209.30131.51340.81
41.Mike Dorgan 76698152320.572210.82131.50342.33
42.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
42.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
44.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
45.Doug Witt 128407740.520203.09131.33334.42
46.Von Fricke 1210648890.545210.67131.23341.90
47.Larry Forte 108307750.517202.69131.15333.84
48.Mike Mazzoni 86676380.511202.45131.03333.47
49.Jack VanNatta 179747720.558212.95130.98343.93
50.Andrew Fisher 1413619250.595209.50130.86340.36
51.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
52.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
53.Mike Krupa 73625953810.538204.79130.54335.32
54.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
55.Tom Gough 30240521580.527205.54130.52336.06
56.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
57.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
58.Maury Deutsch 47400235940.527204.09130.26334.34
59.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
60.Luke Ryan 97415580.570213.14129.95343.09
61.Scott Severance 1410058700.536202.19129.82332.01
62.Gary Linn 108137920.507203.94129.78333.72
63.Dan Baisch 19174113580.562205.61129.76335.37
63.Mark Damron 118629080.487196.17129.76325.93
65.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
66.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
67.Ryan Long 35326524680.570212.16129.41341.58
68.Mitch Stein 26213214800.590212.95129.40342.35
69.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
70.Joe Brown 48417235920.537205.20129.25334.45
71.Brian Engel 84748460640.552210.05129.23339.28
71.Tom Snaza 1610619460.529206.40129.23335.63
73.Greg Phelps 109147210.559211.44129.21340.64
74.Peter Gellert 22193216230.543208.20129.14337.34
75.Robert Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
75.Tom Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
77.Chris Smith 1510919700.529203.47128.92332.38
78.Sean Moule 107427820.487197.44128.81326.24
79.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
80.Eric Vandewater 1310727550.587220.46128.75349.21
80.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
82.Ryan Servaty 29201418890.516204.04128.61332.66
83.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
84.Mitch Smielowitz 72612340.527204.32128.35332.68
85.Bryan Nistler 20169515360.525206.00128.30334.30
86.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
87.Patrick McGrain 28257419020.575214.78128.19342.96
87.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
89.Dave Summerford 1513199520.581212.88128.13341.01
90.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
91.Scot Prindiville 25237017370.577213.73128.08341.82
92.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
93.Grant Mitchell 54683570.567210.06127.96338.02
94.Denny Arnoult 79686756360.549210.15127.82337.96
95.Dave Hundley 63508347270.518204.92127.77332.69
96.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
97.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
98.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
99.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
100.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
101.Chris Halpin 85586720.454198.71127.40326.11
102.Michael Hanraty 85166720.434191.64127.36319.01
103.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
104.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
105.Steve Wold 20139514220.495205.27127.28332.55
106.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
107.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
108.Sondra Gayhart 16135712110.528204.40127.17331.57
108.Scott Oddy 54063950.507200.78127.17327.94
110.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
111.Mike O'Neill 20158514360.525209.61127.14336.75
112.Gary Bibik 25233017560.570204.49127.11331.60
113.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
114.Paul Felker 31261423840.523210.60127.02337.61
115.Pete Zamarin 44338428920.539214.40127.00341.40
116.Mike Hoffmaster 65529045590.537210.98126.95337.92
117.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
118.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
119.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
120.Fred Rummel 28233521860.516205.41126.71332.12
121.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
122.Scott Dantonio 23202416900.545209.61126.68336.29
123.Mark Lukac 15120312180.497207.37126.51333.88
124.Steve Lukac 14111810300.520208.57126.45335.02
124.Jeff Sealey 124314390.495200.41126.45326.86
126.Bill Gayhart 32257325510.502201.58126.42328.00
127.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
128.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
129.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
130.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
131.Matt Callahan 1379212240.393183.42126.10309.51
132.Robert Nelson 98116620.551205.10126.06331.16
133.Christian Porche 35326624650.570216.08126.04342.12
134.David Hoover 28226722600.501204.19126.02330.21
135.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
135.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
137.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
138.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
139.Ben Albert 14125410260.550208.12125.97334.09
140.Jim Porter 29247722360.526208.63125.94334.58
141.John Dantonio 87035870.545208.12125.93334.05
142.Kenny Mumaw 54543710.550214.98125.91340.89
143.Jay Witter 23168214890.530209.57125.89335.46
144.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
145.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
145.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
147.Rick Zoltowski 146945090.577218.94125.78344.72
147.Don Rudisill 138048520.486201.13125.78326.91
149.Chris Barsh 1210119300.521210.31125.77336.08
150.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
151.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
152.Jeff Hatcher 36300126000.536206.69125.70332.39
153.J.D. Lussier 21162516810.492204.56125.68330.24
154.Dave Bibik 24194919250.503201.56125.63327.19
154.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
156.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
156.Joe Rubino 25148214460.506202.98125.62328.60
158.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
159.Kenny Kirchofer 25195319200.504200.41125.58325.98
159.Tony Pulanco 38272828880.486201.63125.58327.21
161.Tom Huegin 50377740560.482201.19125.40326.59
162.Kirk Polkinghorne 16133912590.515206.07125.39331.45
163.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
164.Matt Lipack 23175417410.502204.59125.31329.90
165.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
166.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
167.Joe Figliozzi 129609810.495202.76125.25328.00
168.Tom Wolstencroft 97116390.527210.24125.23335.47
169.Paul Shinskey 35247129530.456195.84125.16321.01
170.Sean Martin 86096960.467199.25125.13324.37
171.Al Nardi 20175914930.541208.02125.08333.10
172.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
173.Ryan Berger 19138516300.459200.16125.06325.22
174.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
175.Len Nelson 72552756360.495202.94124.93327.87
176.Joe Savaria 118037720.510202.76124.92327.67
176.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
178.Howie Shack 63024060.427198.49124.82323.30
179.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
180.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
181.Eric Barman 28204419940.506199.43124.76324.20
182.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
183.Bill Hewitt 32265125030.514204.11124.74328.85
184.Kevin Hall 107768350.482206.86124.70331.56
185.Brad O'Neill 18158213370.542213.64124.69338.33
185.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
187.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
188.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
189.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.44124.59340.03
189.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
191.Derek Lutz 33293124240.547208.99124.55333.54
192.Brett Clarke 129589470.503208.94124.51333.45
193.Mike Voisin 92893650.442194.12124.50318.62
194.Tyler Miller 36273427920.495204.19124.41328.60
195.Unowned Team 178558820.492197.98124.34322.31
195.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
197.Yoni Ellman 28241821270.532206.88124.30331.18
197.Rob Mueller 14110211540.488202.05124.30326.34
199.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
200.Grant Schillinger 16139811520.548210.42124.21334.63
201.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
201.Kurt Kelley 23177717990.497202.68124.17326.85
203.Zack Downs 16130212930.502205.60124.15329.74
204.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
205.Mike Wolf 44276627870.498209.20124.02333.21
205.Dave Herman 17125814630.462198.04124.02322.06
207.Shawn Marris 14113111310.500204.81124.00328.82
208.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
209.John Sander 1310208910.534204.64123.96328.60
209.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
211.Leon Eckart 30233224930.483200.43123.93324.36
212.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
212.Aaron McClelland 85926950.460198.78123.91322.69
214.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
214.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
216.Rene Baum 107468620.464198.67123.79322.46
217.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
218.Frank Priolo 29201723570.461199.66123.76323.43
219.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
220.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
221.Bryan Arnett 1311049930.526209.57123.57333.14
222.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
223.David Snow 94825440.470193.18123.52316.69
224.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
225.Bruce Saperia 22170514900.534212.79123.31336.10
226.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
227.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
228.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
229.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
230.David Dinges 40297933690.469201.20123.06324.25
230.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
232.John McDowell 13109510140.519211.29122.95334.24
233.Joe McGlinchey 29217323750.478202.42122.93325.35
234.Brian O'Driscoll 18161213260.549213.31122.91336.22
235.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
236.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
237.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
238.Dave Watkins 18114213390.460201.11122.72323.83
239.Jim Williams 118117490.520208.60122.71331.31
240.Carl Markau 15117412560.483203.01122.70325.72
241.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
242.Tom Vara 26187116540.531211.50122.56334.06
243.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
244.Jim Nayzeum 18112011240.499211.50122.51334.01
245.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
246.Marc Kramer 22172417200.501205.53122.42327.96
247.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
248.Ed Ross 115656290.473200.49122.36322.85
249.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
250.William Balle 1210219290.524207.77122.25330.02
251.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
252.Matt Bearjar 26218320440.516205.45122.23327.69
253.Jeff Swindler 27194418030.519206.40122.18328.58
254.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
255.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
256.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
257.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
258.Al Scafidi 23176918100.494206.96122.00328.96
258.Mike Rayel 19139916370.461200.17122.00322.17
260.Mick Lussier 27202721880.481205.72121.96327.67
261.Mike Wallis 15104911620.474204.34121.85326.19
262.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
263.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
264.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
265.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
266.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
267.Paula Trimper 53652470.596220.30121.10341.40
268.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
269.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
270.Gene Gibson 106289560.396193.57121.04314.61
271.Steve Strauss 31219218580.541215.61121.00336.61
271.Rick Hammond 118728950.493205.91121.00326.91
273.Greg Simon 118047770.509210.62120.99331.61
274.Chris McGlinchey 14112911450.496203.73120.94324.67
275.Russell Schiefer 53214350.425196.32120.89317.21
276.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
277.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
278.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
279.Don Ross 53377437510.502205.17120.73325.90
280.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
281.Kevin Hance 13105910500.502199.98120.68320.66
282.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
282.Ken Martinson 14123910350.545210.53120.67331.20
284.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
285.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
286.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
287.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
288.Jim Edelen 1210119450.517205.15120.56325.72
289.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
289.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
291.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
291.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
293.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
294.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
295.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
296.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
297.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
298.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
298.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
300.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
301.Troy Seefeldt 23111711390.495207.98119.86327.84
302.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
302.Josh Pelley 53164760.399191.34119.83311.17
304.Andrew Popp 23201017220.539215.14119.79334.93
305.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
306.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
307.Don Luby 39254835660.417196.01119.56315.57
308.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
309.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
310.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
311.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
312.Unowned Team 104867380.397187.45119.39306.84
313.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
314.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
315.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
316.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
317.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
318.Ken Blondin 27216821850.498206.44118.88325.32
319.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
320.Wes Wilds 21134012180.524206.62118.59325.21
321.Shane Cooper 96498150.443201.62118.46320.08
322.Brent Bundridge 96526860.487208.54118.39326.93
323.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
324.Dan Williams 23120818700.392193.54118.19311.73
325.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
325.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
327.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
327.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
329.Chris Tebaldi 84254840.468201.60117.80319.41
330.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
331.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
332.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
333.Troy Barker 65045100.497213.62117.41331.03
334.Tony Tischauser 129188070.532211.62117.22328.84
334.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
336.Mike Simon 108257480.524210.63117.08327.71
337.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
338.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
339.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
340.Joe Rieger 1287810300.460201.20116.73317.93
341.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
341.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
343.Philip Spencer 15104311830.469206.67116.53323.20
344.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
345.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
346.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
347.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
348.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
348.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
350.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
351.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
352.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
353.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
354.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
355.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
356.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
357.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
358.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
359.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
360.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
361.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
362.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
363.Scott Dubofsky 1598814240.410196.57113.73310.29
364.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
365.Alec Chang 27179625660.412198.02113.17311.19
366.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
367.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
368.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
369.David Gionco 1386012490.408201.14112.43313.56
370.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
371.Stuart Moss 16108814320.432202.03111.96314.00
372.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
373.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
374.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
375.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
376.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
377.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
378.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
379.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
380.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
381.Jarrod VanHorn 53013070.495203.22110.51316.19
382.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
383.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
384.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
385.Jerry Meakim 52065860.260175.43110.19285.63
386.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
387.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
388.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
389.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
390.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
391.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
392.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
393.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
394.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
395.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
396.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
397.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
398.Mark Wright 75705730.499207.50103.80311.30
399.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
400.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
401.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
402.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36