[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Pitching Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
2.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
3.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
4.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
5.Greg Siebern 53519536310.589203.31137.78341.09
6.Marc Fazzio 15213940107140.565195.96136.11332.07
7.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
8.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81766850970.601203.77136.02339.79
9.Dave Markau 1414958210.646207.10135.69342.79
10.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
11.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
12.Tom Morris 43442125120.638209.52135.42344.94
13.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
14.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
14.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
16.Steve Clement 1110936980.610201.88134.97336.85
17.Ben Antin 46417631050.574194.06134.78328.84
18.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
19.Bruce Deutsch 78794448210.622201.78134.71336.49
20.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
21.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
22.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
23.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
24.Mary Arnoult 19179513070.579206.15133.98340.13
25.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
26.Gary Linn 21183115710.538199.04133.20332.24
27.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
28.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
29.Jerry Troncin 18154913580.533190.89132.75323.64
30.Philip Forgione 22193416360.542193.71132.67326.38
31.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
32.Joe Hopper 1514449920.593204.94132.59337.53
33.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
34.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
35.Evan Deutsch 22225512100.651205.74132.34338.07
36.Don Kochersberger 58515440740.559204.83132.23337.06
37.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
38.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
39.Chris Smith 34296724960.543196.45132.00328.45
40.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
41.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
42.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
43.Keith Gallagher 29232723650.496186.22131.78318.00
44.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
45.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
46.Scot Prindiville 48450633540.573203.79131.49335.28
46.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
46.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
49.Mike Dorgan 18116482128910.561201.65131.47333.12
50.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
51.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
52.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
53.Andrew Fisher 22195116280.545198.76130.83329.59
54.Randall Holmes 41365528790.559205.53130.81336.35
55.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
56.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
57.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
58.Bill Gayhart 64530251860.506197.83130.62328.45
59.John Dantonio 26227719170.543196.60130.55327.16
60.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
61.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
62.Mike Mazzoni 29248521230.539197.48130.51327.99
63.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
64.David D'Aurora 99928767270.580200.73130.43331.16
65.Tom Gough 17314462132910.521194.89130.40325.28
66.Mike Krupa 22218929170110.527196.72130.39327.11
67.Maury Deutsch 16313879125180.526194.58130.37324.95
68.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
69.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
70.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
71.Joe Brown 15413280117280.531195.82130.23326.05
72.Mitch Stein 89842761080.580205.79130.18335.98
73.Gary Bibik 33309523020.573201.08130.09331.17
73.Brewer Arnoult 1398710830.477191.08130.09321.18
75.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
76.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
77.Luke Ryan 17148412730.538200.48129.88330.36
78.Rick Zoltowski 31256121250.547200.06129.79329.85
79.Patrick McGrain 43395429610.572208.32129.70338.03
80.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
81.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
82.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
83.Denny Arnoult 14512566108210.537203.43129.47332.90
84.John Hughes 24197818920.511193.56129.42322.98
85.Scott Oddy 29265120620.562198.99129.37328.36
86.Ryan Long 83783057810.575205.73129.36335.09
87.Tom Wolstencroft 14127410000.560203.49129.34332.83
88.Alex Hoffmaster 119567750.552199.30129.30328.59
89.Scott Dantonio 41359830200.544201.63129.29330.92
90.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
91.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
92.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
93.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
93.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
95.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
96.Bryan Nistler 35295427070.522199.69128.87328.56
97.Paul Felker 63523749720.513199.63128.79328.42
98.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
99.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
100.Brian Schwarzbrott 75905380.523209.01128.72337.72
101.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
102.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
103.Mitch Smielowitz 20161616630.493204.33128.47332.81
104.Dave Summerford 72589354170.521193.32128.39321.71
105.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
106.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
107.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
107.Brian Engel 16313604126640.518199.14128.28327.42
109.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
110.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
111.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
112.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
113.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
114.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
115.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
116.Rob Mueller 24199918800.515197.62127.92325.54
117.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
118.Michael Cremer 93736476870.489186.01127.87313.88
119.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
120.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
120.Chris Halpin 1496212280.439193.76127.60321.36
122.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
123.Ken Hoffert 14108911700.482185.82127.55313.37
124.Fred Rummel 61513347160.521196.94127.54324.49
125.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
126.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
127.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
128.Doug Carlson 18148114350.508196.03127.44323.46
129.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
129.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
131.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
132.Christian Porche 43395630740.563211.81127.28339.09
132.David Hoover 43352634310.507199.66127.28326.94
134.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
135.Jay Witter 41328129620.526201.46127.23328.69
136.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
137.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
138.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
139.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
140.Ryan Servaty 61485549430.496193.82126.95320.77
141.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
142.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
143.Dave Herman 36277630020.480193.66126.86320.52
144.Jim Porter 70586754760.517198.29126.85325.14
145.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
146.Andrew Popp 40362528820.557207.06126.69333.74
146.Ben Albert 22190716900.530201.82126.69328.52
146.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
149.Al Nardi 30256223220.525200.57126.68327.24
150.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
151.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
152.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
153.Mike O'Neill 34277325310.523202.78126.42329.20
154.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
155.Mike Hoffmaster 17614880127080.539201.80126.34328.14
156.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
157.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
158.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
159.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
160.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
161.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
162.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
162.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
164.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
165.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
166.Peter Gellert 38325129080.528204.55125.98330.53
167.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
168.Dave Bibik 32258825790.501199.11125.94325.04
169.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
170.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
170.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
172.Melissa Prindiville 76134520.576200.58125.83326.41
173.Tom Vara 47384334530.527202.60125.79328.38
174.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
175.Mark Damron 19147915780.484192.52125.74318.26
176.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
177.Brad O'Neill 28238921350.528205.45125.68331.13
177.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
179.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
180.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
181.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
182.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
183.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
184.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
185.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
185.Kenny Kirchofer 80611468040.473193.47125.50318.97
187.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
188.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
189.Ryan Berger 26182422830.444194.99125.29320.28
190.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
191.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
191.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
193.Kevin Hall 18139815090.481198.22125.23323.46
194.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
195.William Balle 19165814170.539199.38125.03324.41
196.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
197.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
198.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
199.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
200.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
201.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
202.J.D. Lussier 81604564140.485194.82124.87319.68
203.Tony Tischauser 20171315240.529201.11124.86325.97
204.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
205.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
206.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
207.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
208.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
208.Rick Hammond 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
208.Jim Williams 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
208.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
212.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
213.Rene Baum 20151517130.469193.71124.62318.33
214.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
215.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
216.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
216.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
218.David Dinges 89696073350.487195.96124.57320.53
219.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
220.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
221.Lisa Dinges 19166814220.540200.20124.47324.67
221.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
223.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
224.Troy Barker 26217720320.517198.11124.35322.46
225.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
226.Tyler Miller 59447647670.484196.44124.31320.76
227.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
227.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
227.Jeff Hatcher 88692670600.495195.44124.30319.74
227.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
231.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
232.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
233.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
234.Joe McGlinchey 48372339180.487197.37124.09321.45
235.Shawn Marris 25201620190.500198.99124.06323.05
236.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
237.Sean Martin 15118912500.487194.43124.00318.43
238.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
239.Frank Priolo 66492154050.477193.68123.98317.66
240.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
241.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
242.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
243.Mick Lussier 84639567420.487196.81123.84320.64
244.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
244.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
246.Paula Trimper 14115811130.510200.27123.80324.08
246.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
248.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
249.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
250.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
251.Tom Huegin 93685778910.465194.90123.58318.49
252.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
253.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
254.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
255.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
256.Kurt Kelley 41306734130.473195.56123.40318.96
257.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
258.Derek Lutz 54447642600.512201.87123.34325.20
259.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
260.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
261.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
262.Jim Edelen 20163616220.502197.92123.12321.04
263.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
264.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
265.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
266.David Hoffert 18146214570.501198.14123.07321.20
267.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
268.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
269.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
270.Ken Martinson 30266122080.547203.94122.99326.93
271.Steve Wold 41305135580.462195.78122.91318.69
272.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
273.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
274.Joe Trimper 75665560.504188.58122.87311.45
274.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
276.Chris Welter 13103010550.494193.51122.82316.33
277.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
278.Joe Rubino 73542762430.465191.12122.74313.85
279.Joe Rieger 20151816920.473194.90122.72317.62
280.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
281.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
282.Jerry Meakim 1375513240.363177.69122.68300.37
283.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
284.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
285.Dylan McAlpine 86626340.511192.45122.50314.95
286.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
287.Rick Thornton 75595780.492198.47122.42320.89
288.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
289.Brent Bundridge 17145512030.547206.06122.39328.45
290.Josh Gallagher 35240232350.426178.92122.30301.22
291.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
292.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
293.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
294.Dakota Dinges 36294428790.506195.73122.22317.95
295.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
295.Scott Dubofsky 32236827860.459191.22122.17313.40
297.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
298.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
299.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
300.Chris McGlinchey 15122112060.503202.79122.07324.86
301.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
302.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
303.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
304.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
305.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
306.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
307.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
308.Unowned Team 129571591020.386182.32121.55303.88
309.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
309.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
311.Al Scafidi 24183919380.487205.36121.51326.87
312.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
313.Don Carlson 64844760.504192.29121.25313.54
314.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
315.Grant Mitchell 15120512370.493198.19121.15319.34
316.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
316.Robert Nelson 13102010950.482196.44121.07317.51
318.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
319.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
320.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
321.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
322.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
323.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
324.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
325.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
326.Bruce Saperia 45338338710.466196.95120.68317.63
327.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
327.Matt Lipack 44320836620.467195.78120.67316.45
329.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
329.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
331.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
332.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
333.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
334.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
334.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
336.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
336.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
338.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
339.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
340.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
341.Doug Quinby 85926860.463187.53120.12307.65
342.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
343.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
344.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
344.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
346.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
347.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
348.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
349.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
350.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
351.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
351.Kevin Hance 32235427700.459188.99119.49308.49
353.Patrick Kosnick 64625010.480190.26119.47309.74
353.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
355.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
356.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
357.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
358.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
359.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
360.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
361.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
362.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
363.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
364.Jimmy Bradley 14110111460.490198.82118.95317.76
365.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
366.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
367.Ken Blondin 53406944690.477198.57118.32316.89
368.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
369.Gene Gibson 32225628650.441191.68118.26309.95
370.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
370.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
372.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
373.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
373.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
375.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
376.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
377.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
378.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
379.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
380.Eric Barman 61410051340.444190.17117.14307.31
381.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
382.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
383.Alec Chang 43299639520.431193.69116.98310.67
384.David Gionco 22144521130.406190.45116.97307.42
385.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
386.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
387.Shane Cooper 29168928500.372179.63116.73296.36
388.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
388.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
390.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
391.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
392.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
393.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
394.Alex Trimper 117839540.451188.84116.06304.90
395.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
395.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
397.Stuart Moss 29209925360.453197.55115.92313.47
398.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
399.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
400.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
401.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
402.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
403.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
403.Anthony Scalfani 64185180.447187.94115.07303.01
405.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
406.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
407.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
408.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
409.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
410.Joe Figliozzi 39244337910.392186.97114.18301.16
411.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
412.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
413.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
414.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
415.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
416.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
417.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
418.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
419.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
420.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
421.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94
422.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
423.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
424.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
425.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
426.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
427.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
428.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
429.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
430.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
431.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
432.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
433.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
434.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
435.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
436.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
437.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
438.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
439.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
440.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
441.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
442.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
443.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
444.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
445.Fotios Theodosopoulo 63525930.372183.36104.34287.70
446.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
447.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
448.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
449.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36