[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Total Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
2.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
3.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
4.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
5.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
6.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
7.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
8.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
9.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
10.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
11.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
12.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
13.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
14.Tom Morris 43442125120.638209.52135.42344.94
15.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
16.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
17.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
18.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
19.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
20.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
21.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
22.Dave Markau 1414958210.646207.10135.69342.79
23.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
24.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
25.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
26.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
27.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
27.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
29.Greg Siebern 53519536310.589203.31137.78341.09
30.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
31.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
32.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
32.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
34.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
35.Mary Arnoult 19179513070.579206.15133.98340.13
35.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
37.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
38.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
39.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
40.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81766850970.601203.77136.02339.79
41.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
41.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
43.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
44.Christian Porche 43395630740.563211.81127.28339.09
45.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
46.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
47.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
48.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
49.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
50.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
51.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
52.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
53.Evan Deutsch 22225512100.651205.74132.34338.07
54.Patrick McGrain 43395429610.572208.32129.70338.03
55.Brian Schwarzbrott 75905380.523209.01128.72337.72
56.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
57.Joe Hopper 1514449920.593204.94132.59337.53
58.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
59.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
60.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
61.Don Kochersberger 58515440740.559204.83132.23337.06
62.Steve Clement 1110936980.610201.88134.97336.85
63.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
64.Bruce Deutsch 78794448210.622201.78134.71336.49
65.Randall Holmes 41365528790.559205.53130.81336.35
66.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
67.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
68.Mitch Stein 89842761080.580205.79130.18335.98
69.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
70.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
71.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
72.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
73.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
74.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
75.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
76.Scot Prindiville 48450633540.573203.79131.49335.28
77.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
78.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
79.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
80.Ryan Long 83783057810.575205.73129.36335.09
81.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
82.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
83.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
84.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
85.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
86.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
87.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
88.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
89.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
90.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
91.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
92.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
93.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
94.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
95.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
96.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
96.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
98.Andrew Popp 40362528820.557207.06126.69333.74
99.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
100.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
100.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
102.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
103.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
104.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
105.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
106.Mike Dorgan 18116482128910.561201.65131.47333.12
107.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
108.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
109.Denny Arnoult 14512566108210.537203.43129.47332.90
109.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
111.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
112.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
112.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
114.Tom Wolstencroft 14127410000.560203.49129.34332.83
115.Mitch Smielowitz 20161616630.493204.33128.47332.81
116.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
117.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
118.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
119.Gary Linn 21183115710.538199.04133.20332.24
120.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
121.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
122.Marc Fazzio 15213940107140.565195.96136.11332.07
123.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
124.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
125.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
126.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
127.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
128.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
129.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
130.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
131.Gary Bibik 33309523020.573201.08130.09331.17
132.David D'Aurora 99928767270.580200.73130.43331.16
133.Brad O'Neill 28238921350.528205.45125.68331.13
134.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
135.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
136.Scott Dantonio 41359830200.544201.63129.29330.92
137.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
138.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
139.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
140.Peter Gellert 38325129080.528204.55125.98330.53
141.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
142.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
143.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
143.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
145.Luke Ryan 17148412730.538200.48129.88330.36
146.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
147.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
148.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
149.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
149.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
151.Rick Zoltowski 31256121250.547200.06129.79329.85
152.Andrew Fisher 22195116280.545198.76130.83329.59
153.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
154.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
155.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
156.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
157.Mike O'Neill 34277325310.523202.78126.42329.20
158.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
159.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
160.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
161.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
162.Ben Antin 46417631050.574194.06134.78328.84
163.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
164.Jay Witter 41328129620.526201.46127.23328.69
165.Alex Hoffmaster 119567750.552199.30129.30328.59
166.Bryan Nistler 35295427070.522199.69128.87328.56
166.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
168.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
169.Ben Albert 22190716900.530201.82126.69328.52
170.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
171.Brent Bundridge 17145512030.547206.06122.39328.45
171.Chris Smith 34296724960.543196.45132.00328.45
171.Bill Gayhart 64530251860.506197.83130.62328.45
174.Paul Felker 63523749720.513199.63128.79328.42
175.Tom Vara 47384334530.527202.60125.79328.38
176.Scott Oddy 29265120620.562198.99129.37328.36
177.Mike Hoffmaster 17614880127080.539201.80126.34328.14
178.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
179.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
180.Mike Mazzoni 29248521230.539197.48130.51327.99
181.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
182.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
183.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
183.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
185.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
186.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
187.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
188.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
189.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
190.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
191.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
192.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
193.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
194.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
195.Brian Engel 16313604126640.518199.14128.28327.42
196.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
197.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
198.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
199.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
200.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
201.Al Nardi 30256223220.525200.57126.68327.24
202.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
203.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
204.John Dantonio 26227719170.543196.60130.55327.16
204.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
204.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
207.Mike Krupa 22218929170110.527196.72130.39327.11
208.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
209.David Hoover 43352634310.507199.66127.28326.94
210.Ken Martinson 30266122080.547203.94122.99326.93
211.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
212.Al Scafidi 24183919380.487205.36121.51326.87
213.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
214.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
215.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
216.Melissa Prindiville 76134520.576200.58125.83326.41
217.Philip Forgione 22193416360.542193.71132.67326.38
218.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
219.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
220.Joe Brown 15413280117280.531195.82130.23326.05
221.Tony Tischauser 20171315240.529201.11124.86325.97
222.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
223.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
224.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
225.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
225.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
227.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
228.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
229.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
230.Rob Mueller 24199918800.515197.62127.92325.54
230.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
232.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
233.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
234.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
235.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
236.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
237.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
238.Tom Gough 17314462132910.521194.89130.40325.28
238.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
240.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
240.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
240.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
243.Derek Lutz 54447642600.512201.87123.34325.20
244.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
245.Jim Porter 70586754760.517198.29126.85325.14
246.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
247.Dave Bibik 32258825790.501199.11125.94325.04
248.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
249.Maury Deutsch 16313879125180.526194.58130.37324.95
250.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
251.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
252.Chris McGlinchey 15122112060.503202.79122.07324.86
253.Rick Hammond 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
253.Jim Williams 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
255.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
256.Lisa Dinges 19166814220.540200.20124.47324.67
257.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
258.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
259.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
260.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
261.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
262.Fred Rummel 61513347160.521196.94127.54324.49
263.William Balle 19165814170.539199.38125.03324.41
264.Paula Trimper 14115811130.510200.27123.80324.08
265.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
266.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
267.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
267.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
269.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
270.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
271.Jerry Troncin 18154913580.533190.89132.75323.64
272.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
273.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
274.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
275.Doug Carlson 18148114350.508196.03127.44323.46
275.Kevin Hall 18139815090.481198.22125.23323.46
277.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
278.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
279.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
280.Shawn Marris 25201620190.500198.99124.06323.05
281.John Hughes 24197818920.511193.56129.42322.98
282.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
283.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
284.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
285.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
286.Troy Barker 26217720320.517198.11124.35322.46
287.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
287.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
289.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
290.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
291.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
292.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
293.Dave Summerford 72589354170.521193.32128.39321.71
294.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
295.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
296.Joe McGlinchey 48372339180.487197.37124.09321.45
297.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
298.Chris Halpin 1496212280.439193.76127.60321.36
299.David Hoffert 18146214570.501198.14123.07321.20
300.Brewer Arnoult 1398710830.477191.08130.09321.18
301.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
302.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
303.Jim Edelen 20163616220.502197.92123.12321.04
304.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
304.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
304.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
307.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
308.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
309.Rick Thornton 75595780.492198.47122.42320.89
310.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
310.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
312.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
313.Ryan Servaty 61485549430.496193.82126.95320.77
314.Tyler Miller 59447647670.484196.44124.31320.76
314.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
316.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
317.Mick Lussier 84639567420.487196.81123.84320.64
318.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
319.David Dinges 89696073350.487195.96124.57320.53
320.Dave Herman 36277630020.480193.66126.86320.52
321.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
322.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
323.Ryan Berger 26182422830.444194.99125.29320.28
324.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
325.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
326.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
327.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
328.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
329.Jeff Hatcher 88692670600.495195.44124.30319.74
330.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
331.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
332.J.D. Lussier 81604564140.485194.82124.87319.68
333.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
334.Grant Mitchell 15120512370.493198.19121.15319.34
335.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
336.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
337.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
337.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
339.Kenny Kirchofer 80611468040.473193.47125.50318.97
340.Kurt Kelley 41306734130.473195.56123.40318.96
341.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
342.Steve Wold 41305135580.462195.78122.91318.69
343.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
344.Tom Huegin 93685778910.465194.90123.58318.49
345.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
346.Sean Martin 15118912500.487194.43124.00318.43
347.Rene Baum 20151517130.469193.71124.62318.33
348.Mark Damron 19147915780.484192.52125.74318.26
349.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
350.Keith Gallagher 29232723650.496186.22131.78318.00
351.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
352.Dakota Dinges 36294428790.506195.73122.22317.95
353.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
354.Jimmy Bradley 14110111460.490198.82118.95317.76
355.Frank Priolo 66492154050.477193.68123.98317.66
356.Bruce Saperia 45338338710.466196.95120.68317.63
357.Joe Rieger 20151816920.473194.90122.72317.62
358.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
359.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
360.Robert Nelson 13102010950.482196.44121.07317.51
361.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
362.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
363.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
364.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
365.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
366.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
367.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
367.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
369.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
370.Ken Blondin 53406944690.477198.57118.32316.89
371.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
371.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
373.Matt Lipack 44320836620.467195.78120.67316.45
374.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
375.Chris Welter 13103010550.494193.51122.82316.33
376.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
377.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
378.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
379.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
380.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
381.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
382.Dylan McAlpine 86626340.511192.45122.50314.95
383.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
384.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
385.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
386.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
387.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
388.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
389.Michael Cremer 93736476870.489186.01127.87313.88
389.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
391.Joe Rubino 73542762430.465191.12122.74313.85
392.Don Carlson 64844760.504192.29121.25313.54
393.Stuart Moss 29209925360.453197.55115.92313.47
394.Scott Dubofsky 32236827860.459191.22122.17313.40
395.Ken Hoffert 14108911700.482185.82127.55313.37
396.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
397.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
398.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
399.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
400.Joe Trimper 75665560.504188.58122.87311.45
401.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
402.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
403.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
404.Alec Chang 43299639520.431193.69116.98310.67
405.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
406.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
407.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
408.Gene Gibson 32225628650.441191.68118.26309.95
409.Patrick Kosnick 64625010.480190.26119.47309.74
410.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
411.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
412.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
413.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
414.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
415.Kevin Hance 32235427700.459188.99119.49308.49
416.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
417.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
418.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
419.Doug Quinby 85926860.463187.53120.12307.65
420.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
421.David Gionco 22144521130.406190.45116.97307.42
422.Eric Barman 61410051340.444190.17117.14307.31
423.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
424.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
425.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
426.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
427.Alex Trimper 117839540.451188.84116.06304.90
428.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
429.Unowned Team 129571591020.386182.32121.55303.88
430.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
431.Anthony Scalfani 64185180.447187.94115.07303.01
432.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
433.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
434.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
435.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
436.Josh Gallagher 35240232350.426178.92122.30301.22
437.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
438.Joe Figliozzi 39244337910.392186.97114.18301.16
439.Jerry Meakim 1375513240.363177.69122.68300.37
440.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
441.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
442.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
443.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
444.Shane Cooper 29168928500.372179.63116.73296.36
445.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
446.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
447.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
448.Fotios Theodosopoulo 63525930.372183.36104.34287.70
449.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94