[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Total Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
2.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
3.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
4.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
5.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
6.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
7.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
8.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
9.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
10.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
11.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
12.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
13.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
14.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
15.Tom Morris 43453226080.635209.29135.22344.50
16.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
17.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
18.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
19.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
20.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
21.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
22.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
23.Dave Markau 1415208500.641207.04135.43342.47
24.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
25.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
26.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
27.Greg Siebern 53534637410.588203.64137.62341.26
28.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
28.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
30.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
31.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
32.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
32.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
34.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
35.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
36.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
37.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
38.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81776351730.600204.05135.98340.03
39.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
40.Mary Arnoult 19182013360.577206.18133.53339.71
41.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
41.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
43.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
44.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
45.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
46.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
47.Christian Porche 43397831060.562211.68127.17338.86
48.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
49.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
50.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
51.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
52.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
53.Patrick McGrain 43402829950.574208.49129.72338.21
54.Evan Deutsch 22244213470.644206.78131.04337.82
55.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
56.Steve Clement 1111807730.604203.39134.02337.40
57.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
58.Joe Hopper 15147310170.592204.98132.37337.35
59.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
60.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
61.Don Kochersberger 58517541070.558204.78132.22337.00
62.Randall Holmes 41375229440.560205.82130.78336.59
63.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
64.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
65.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
66.Bruce Deutsch 78835951800.617202.22133.68335.90
67.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
68.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
69.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
70.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
71.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
72.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
73.Brian Schwarzbrott 76305880.517207.07128.31335.38
74.Mitch Stein 89879764670.576205.94129.42335.37
75.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
76.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
77.Scot Prindiville 48459734250.573203.98131.24335.22
78.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
79.Ryan Long 83801559200.575205.99129.15335.15
80.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
81.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
82.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
83.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
84.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
85.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
86.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
87.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
88.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
89.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
90.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
91.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
92.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
93.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
94.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
95.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
96.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
96.Andrew Popp 40369329220.558207.11126.67333.77
96.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
99.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
100.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
100.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
102.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
103.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
104.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
105.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
106.Mike Dorgan 18116700131230.560201.64131.40333.04
106.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
108.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
109.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
110.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
111.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
111.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
113.Denny Arnoult 14512851110130.539203.56129.28332.84
114.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
115.Marc Fazzio 15214586110310.569196.59136.07332.66
116.Tom Wolstencroft 14129910290.558203.46129.18332.64
117.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
118.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
119.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
120.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
121.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
122.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
123.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
124.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
125.Mitch Smielowitz 20169117950.485203.82127.76331.59
126.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
127.Gary Linn 21187016310.534198.74132.65331.39
128.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
129.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
130.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
131.Scott Dantonio 41366530700.544201.84129.35331.19
132.David D'Aurora 99986372130.578201.25129.88331.14
133.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
134.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
135.Gary Bibik 33311923320.572201.13129.86330.99
136.Brad O'Neill 28243921930.527205.43125.52330.95
137.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
138.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
139.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
140.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
141.Peter Gellert 38330029670.527204.74125.70330.44
142.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
143.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
143.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
145.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
146.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
147.Luke Ryan 17150413070.535200.65129.39330.04
148.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
149.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
149.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
151.Mike O'Neill 34284025720.525203.19126.54329.73
152.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
153.Andrew Fisher 22198016530.545198.78130.68329.46
154.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
155.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
156.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
157.Ben Antin 46502936560.579196.40132.81329.21
158.Rick Zoltowski 31266122320.544199.74129.42329.16
159.Alex Hoffmaster 119907950.555199.82129.32329.14
160.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
161.Jay Witter 41339230130.530201.88127.19329.07
162.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
163.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
164.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
165.Chris Smith 34315126180.546197.24131.59328.83
166.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
167.Ben Albert 22199517370.535202.12126.62328.74
168.Tom Vara 47395435040.530202.94125.78328.72
169.Bryan Nistler 35298027350.521199.77128.88328.65
170.Mike Mazzoni 29252521550.540197.97130.65328.62
171.Scott Oddy 29276721620.561199.93128.65328.59
172.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
173.Mike Hoffmaster 17615326130270.541202.33126.22328.55
174.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
175.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
176.Brent Bundridge 17148712250.548206.22122.24328.46
177.Paul Felker 63531150600.512199.66128.69328.35
178.Bill Gayhart 64536052360.506197.91130.39328.30
179.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
180.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
181.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
182.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
183.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
183.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
185.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
186.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
187.John Dantonio 26234419670.544197.05130.61327.66
188.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
189.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
190.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
191.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
192.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
193.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
194.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
195.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
196.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
197.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
198.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
199.Brian Engel 16313990130070.518199.31128.05327.36
200.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
201.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
202.Al Nardi 30258723510.524200.80126.44327.24
203.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
204.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
205.Mike Krupa 22219648176060.527197.11130.07327.18
206.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
206.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
208.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
209.David Hoover 43355234590.507199.73127.30327.02
210.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
211.Melissa Prindiville 76424770.574200.89125.97326.86
212.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
213.Ken Martinson 30274522860.546203.88122.93326.82
214.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
215.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
216.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
217.Philip Forgione 22198216960.539193.98132.26326.25
218.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
219.Al Scafidi 24188119950.485204.90121.24326.14
220.Rob Mueller 24203219100.515197.95128.11326.06
221.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
221.Joe Brown 15413425119340.529195.88130.07325.95
223.Phil Anderson 118929200.492207.94117.99325.93
224.Tony Tischauser 20173915520.528201.39124.50325.88
225.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
226.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
227.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
227.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
229.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
230.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
231.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
232.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
233.Tom Gough 17315139138200.523195.48130.02325.51
234.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
235.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
236.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
237.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
238.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
239.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
240.Derek Lutz 54453243210.512202.01123.26325.27
241.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
241.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
241.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
244.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
244.Jim Porter 70606356490.518198.67126.52325.19
246.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
247.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
248.Rick Hammond 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
248.Jim Williams 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
250.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
251.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
252.Dave Bibik 32260826130.500199.08125.75324.83
253.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
254.Maury Deutsch 16314249129670.524194.71129.96324.67
255.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
256.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
257.Chris McGlinchey 15124112400.500202.33122.21324.54
258.Lisa Dinges 19177815100.541200.14124.39324.53
258.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
260.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
261.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
262.Fred Rummel 61528748860.520197.02127.24324.27
263.William Balle 19170414790.535199.60124.54324.14
264.Jerry Troncin 18168314310.540191.35132.76324.11
265.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
266.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
267.Doug Carlson 18151514550.510196.47127.51323.98
268.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
268.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
270.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
271.Paula Trimper 14117911460.507200.23123.48323.71
272.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
273.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
274.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
275.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
276.Shawn Marris 25208120620.502199.22124.18323.40
277.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
278.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
279.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
280.Kevin Hall 18142315380.481198.31124.70323.01
281.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
282.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
283.John Hughes 24203419440.511193.46129.33322.79
284.Troy Barker 26226321170.517198.20124.44322.65
285.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
286.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
287.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
287.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
289.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
290.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
291.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
292.David Hoffert 18152814990.505198.76123.01321.77
292.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
294.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
295.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
296.Joe McGlinchey 48378239670.488197.48124.08321.56
297.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
298.Dave Summerford 72611156850.518193.43127.87321.30
299.Jim Edelen 20166016520.501198.25122.94321.18
300.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
301.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
302.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
302.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
302.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
305.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
306.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
307.Tyler Miller 59455148540.484196.75124.20320.94
308.Grant Mitchell 15130912860.504199.68121.25320.93
309.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
309.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
311.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
311.Mick Lussier 84653068770.487196.83123.95320.78
313.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
314.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
315.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
316.Ryan Servaty 61501051030.495193.70126.82320.52
317.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
318.Dave Herman 36285130890.480194.13126.33320.45
319.David Dinges 89715075050.488196.10124.34320.44
320.Brewer Arnoult 13100611180.474190.67129.76320.43
321.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
322.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
323.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
324.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
325.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
326.Chris Halpin 1499212790.437193.99126.10320.09
327.Ryan Berger 26184323090.444194.94125.14320.08
328.J.D. Lussier 81618065490.486194.87124.97319.85
329.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
330.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
331.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
332.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
333.Jeff Hatcher 88703372320.493195.68123.90319.57
334.Rick Thornton 76326490.493198.35120.95319.30
335.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
336.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
337.Kenny Kirchofer 80630669900.474193.65125.47319.12
338.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
338.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
340.Rene Baum 20154717350.471193.92124.94318.86
341.Kurt Kelley 41308234610.471195.69123.16318.84
342.Mark Damron 19151016100.484193.06125.75318.81
343.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
344.Tom Huegin 93702980610.466195.25123.46318.71
345.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
346.Jimmy Bradley 14117011940.495199.50118.97318.47
347.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
348.Dakota Dinges 36309729960.508196.30122.07318.37
349.Sean Martin 15121612770.488194.54123.77318.32
350.Steve Wold 41311436570.460195.64122.62318.26
351.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
352.Keith Gallagher 29238424160.497186.65131.44318.09
353.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
354.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
355.Joe Rieger 20154917150.475194.93122.78317.71
356.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
357.Robert Nelson 13104611230.482196.34121.26317.60
358.Frank Priolo 66524557470.477193.92123.65317.58
359.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
360.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
361.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
361.Bruce Saperia 45349240320.464197.05120.26317.31
363.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
364.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
365.Ken Blondin 53419645580.479198.78118.40317.19
366.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
367.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
368.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
368.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
370.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
371.Chris Welter 13108111120.493193.87122.77316.64
372.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
372.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
374.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
375.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
376.Matt Lipack 44328737990.464195.89120.14316.03
377.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
378.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
379.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
380.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
381.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
382.Dylan McAlpine 86836670.506192.82122.09314.90
383.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
384.Joe Trimper 76405900.520191.77122.75314.52
385.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
386.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
387.Michael Cremer 93773580180.491187.12127.27314.39
388.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
389.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
390.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
391.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
392.Don Carlson 65115030.504193.67119.90313.57
393.Scott Dubofsky 32242428470.460191.45122.06313.51
394.Joe Rubino 73555464310.463191.34122.05313.39
395.Ken Hoffert 14114112260.482186.50126.70313.20
396.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
397.Stuart Moss 29212626080.449197.28115.40312.68
398.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
399.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
400.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
401.Patrick Kosnick 65225490.487191.85120.25312.10
402.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
403.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
404.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
405.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
406.Alec Chang 43303440220.430193.61116.82310.42
407.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
408.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
409.Gene Gibson 32233730000.438192.00117.89309.89
410.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
411.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
412.Doug Quinby 86427440.463188.62120.18308.79
413.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
414.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
415.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
416.Eric Barman 61431253630.446191.06117.52308.58
417.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
418.Kevin Hance 32244029000.457189.54118.80308.34
419.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
420.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
421.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
422.David Gionco 22148521720.406190.40116.98307.38
423.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
424.Alex Trimper 1188110720.451191.49115.22306.71
425.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
426.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
427.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
428.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
429.Unowned Team 129622799130.386182.71120.75303.46
430.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
431.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
432.Anthony Scalfani 64976550.431189.82112.66302.48
433.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
434.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
435.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
436.Josh Gallagher 35257234340.428179.70121.84301.55
437.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
438.Joe Figliozzi 39253940190.387186.82113.80300.62
439.Jerry Meakim 1377413590.363177.74122.42300.16
440.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
441.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
442.Shane Cooper 29191631720.377181.36116.16297.52
443.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
444.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
445.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
446.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
447.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
448.Fotios Theodosopoulo 64176900.377185.33105.71291.04
449.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94