[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Total Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
2.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
3.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
4.Mary Arnoult 1111086920.616217.92134.64352.56
5.Randall Holmes 21203412540.619217.60133.77351.37
6.Rob Soucy, Jr. 37288216660.634214.69136.67351.36
7.Brian Smith 109515490.634215.70135.43351.14
8.Tom Morris 21210912030.637216.60133.78350.38
9.Greg Siebern 138114910.623214.22136.11350.32
10.Eric Vandewater 1310727550.587220.46128.75349.21
11.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
12.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
13.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
14.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
15.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
16.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
17.Joel Smith 68528938970.576214.23132.82347.05
18.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
19.Bob Vanderbeck 61561410.525211.42134.82346.24
20.Bruce Deutsch 66103860.612208.23136.99345.22
21.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
22.Rick Zoltowski 146945090.577218.94125.78344.72
23.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
24.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
25.Joe Hopper 76624660.587208.96135.05344.01
26.Jack VanNatta 179747720.558212.95130.98343.93
27.David Hoffert 54883310.596212.22131.57343.80
28.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
29.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
30.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
31.Luke Ryan 97415580.570213.14129.95343.09
32.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
33.Patrick McGrain 28257419020.575214.78128.19342.96
34.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
35.Mitch Stein 26213214800.590212.95129.40342.35
36.Mike Dorgan 76698152320.572210.82131.50342.33
37.Christian Porche 35326624650.570216.08126.04342.12
38.Von Fricke 1210648890.545210.67131.23341.90
39.Don Kochersberger 39351826800.568208.19133.69341.88
40.Scot Prindiville 25237017370.577213.73128.08341.82
41.Ryan Long 35326524680.570212.16129.41341.58
42.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
43.Paula Trimper 53652470.596220.30121.10341.40
43.Pete Zamarin 44338428920.539214.40127.00341.40
45.Chad Lengner 54823400.586209.52131.70341.22
46.Marc Fazzio 40366128520.562204.84136.34341.18
47.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
48.Brian Schwarzbrott 73693360.523207.44133.66341.10
49.Dave Summerford 1513199520.581212.88128.13341.01
50.Kenny Mumaw 54543710.550214.98125.91340.89
51.David D'Aurora 1412969480.578209.30131.51340.81
52.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
53.Greg Phelps 109147210.559211.44129.21340.64
54.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
55.Andrew Fisher 1413619250.595209.50130.86340.36
55.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
55.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
58.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
59.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
60.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
61.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.44124.59340.03
62.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
63.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
64.Brian Engel 84748460640.552210.05129.23339.28
65.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
66.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
67.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
68.Philip Forgione 65604150.574203.63135.41339.04
69.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
70.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
71.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
72.Brad O'Neill 18158213370.542213.64124.69338.33
73.Jim Snaza 106415620.533205.35132.92338.27
74.Jay Stout 105065230.492204.81133.43338.24
75.Grant Mitchell 54683570.567210.06127.96338.02
76.Denny Arnoult 79686756360.549210.15127.82337.96
77.John Hughes 87415670.567201.21136.72337.94
78.Mike Hoffmaster 65529045590.537210.98126.95337.92
79.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
80.Paul Felker 31261423840.523210.60127.02337.61
81.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
82.Peter Gellert 22193216230.543208.20129.14337.34
83.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
84.Bill Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
84.Conor Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
86.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
87.Mike O'Neill 20158514360.525209.61127.14336.75
88.Steve Strauss 31219218580.541215.61121.00336.61
89.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
90.Scott Dantonio 23202416900.545209.61126.68336.29
91.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
92.Brian O'Driscoll 18161213260.549213.31122.91336.22
93.Lee Bukstel 14123910290.546202.92133.29336.20
94.Bruce Saperia 22170514900.534212.79123.31336.10
95.Chris Barsh 1210119300.521210.31125.77336.08
96.Tom Gough 30240521580.527205.54130.52336.06
97.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
98.Demetrios Arvanitis 14118610940.520202.73133.19335.92
99.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
100.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
101.Tom Snaza 1610619460.529206.40129.23335.63
102.Tom Wolstencroft 97116390.527210.24125.23335.47
103.Jay Witter 23168214890.530209.57125.89335.46
104.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
105.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
106.Dan Baisch 19174113580.562205.61129.76335.37
107.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
108.Mike Krupa 73625953810.538204.79130.54335.32
109.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
110.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
111.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
112.Steve Lukac 14111810300.520208.57126.45335.02
113.Andrew Popp 23201017220.539215.14119.79334.93
114.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
115.Grant Schillinger 16139811520.548210.42124.21334.63
115.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
117.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
118.Jim Porter 29247722360.526208.63125.94334.58
119.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
120.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
121.Joe Brown 48417235920.537205.20129.25334.45
122.Doug Witt 128407740.520203.09131.33334.42
123.Maury Deutsch 47400235940.527204.09130.26334.34
124.Bryan Nistler 20169515360.525206.00128.30334.30
125.John McDowell 13109510140.519211.29122.95334.24
126.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
127.Ben Albert 14125410260.550208.12125.97334.09
128.Tom Vara 26187116540.531211.50122.56334.06
129.John Dantonio 87035870.545208.12125.93334.05
130.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
131.Jim Nayzeum 18112011240.499211.50122.51334.01
132.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
133.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
134.Mark Lukac 15120312180.497207.37126.51333.88
135.Larry Forte 108307750.517202.69131.15333.84
136.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
137.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
137.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
139.Gary Linn 108137920.507203.94129.78333.72
140.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
141.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
141.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
143.Derek Lutz 33293124240.547208.99124.55333.54
144.Mike Mazzoni 86676380.511202.45131.03333.47
145.Brett Clarke 129589470.503208.94124.51333.45
146.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
147.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
148.Mike Wolf 44276627870.498209.20124.02333.21
149.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
150.Bryan Arnett 1311049930.526209.57123.57333.14
151.Al Nardi 20175914930.541208.02125.08333.10
152.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
153.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
154.Dave Hundley 63508347270.518204.92127.77332.69
155.Mitch Smielowitz 72612340.527204.32128.35332.68
156.Ryan Servaty 29201418890.516204.04128.61332.66
157.Steve Wold 20139514220.495205.27127.28332.55
158.Jeff Hatcher 36300126000.536206.69125.70332.39
159.Chris Smith 1510919700.529203.47128.92332.38
160.Keith Gallagher 86995850.544196.94135.43332.37
161.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
162.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
163.Fred Rummel 28233521860.516205.41126.71332.12
164.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
165.Scott Severance 1410058700.536202.19129.82332.01
166.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
167.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
168.Greg Simon 118047770.509210.62120.99331.61
169.Gary Bibik 25233017560.570204.49127.11331.60
169.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
171.Sondra Gayhart 16135712110.528204.40127.17331.57
172.Kevin Hall 107768350.482206.86124.70331.56
173.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
174.Kirk Polkinghorne 16133912590.515206.07125.39331.45
175.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
176.Jim Williams 118117490.520208.60122.71331.31
177.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
178.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
179.Ken Martinson 14123910350.545210.53120.67331.20
180.Yoni Ellman 28241821270.532206.88124.30331.18
181.Robert Nelson 98116620.551205.10126.06331.16
182.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
183.Troy Barker 65045100.497213.62117.41331.03
184.Doug Carlson 108188020.505199.19131.63330.81
185.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
186.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
187.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
188.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
189.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
189.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
191.J.D. Lussier 21162516810.492204.56125.68330.24
192.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
193.David Hoover 28226722600.501204.19126.02330.21
194.William Balle 1210219290.524207.77122.25330.02
195.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
196.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
196.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
198.Matt Lipack 23175417410.502204.59125.31329.90
199.Zack Downs 16130212930.502205.60124.15329.74
200.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
201.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
202.Robert Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
202.Tom Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
204.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
205.Brewer Arnoult 53903870.502193.92135.27329.19
206.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
207.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
208.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
209.Al Scafidi 23176918100.494206.96122.00328.96
210.Bill Hewitt 32265125030.514204.11124.74328.85
210.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
212.Tony Tischauser 129188070.532211.62117.22328.84
213.Shawn Marris 14113111310.500204.81124.00328.82
214.John Sander 1310208910.534204.64123.96328.60
214.Joe Rubino 25148214460.506202.98125.62328.60
214.Tyler Miller 36273427920.495204.19124.41328.60
217.Jeff Swindler 27194418030.519206.40122.18328.58
218.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
219.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
220.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
221.Bill Gayhart 32257325510.502201.58126.42328.00
221.Joe Figliozzi 129609810.495202.76125.25328.00
221.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
224.Marc Kramer 22172417200.501205.53122.42327.96
225.Scott Oddy 54063950.507200.78127.17327.94
226.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
227.Len Nelson 72552756360.495202.94124.93327.87
228.Troy Seefeldt 23111711390.495207.98119.86327.84
229.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
230.Mike Simon 108257480.524210.63117.08327.71
230.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
232.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
232.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
234.Matt Bearjar 26218320440.516205.45122.23327.69
235.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
236.Joe Savaria 118037720.510202.76124.92327.67
236.Mick Lussier 27202721880.481205.72121.96327.67
238.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
239.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
240.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
241.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
242.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
243.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
244.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
245.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
246.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
247.Tony Pulanco 38272828880.486201.63125.58327.21
248.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
249.Dave Bibik 24194919250.503201.56125.63327.19
250.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
251.Brent Bundridge 96526860.487208.54118.39326.93
252.Rick Hammond 118728950.493205.91121.00326.91
252.Don Rudisill 138048520.486201.13125.78326.91
254.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
255.Jeff Sealey 124314390.495200.41126.45326.86
256.Kurt Kelley 23177717990.497202.68124.17326.85
256.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
258.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
259.Tom Huegin 50377740560.482201.19125.40326.59
260.Rob Mueller 14110211540.488202.05124.30326.34
261.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
262.Sean Moule 107427820.487197.44128.81326.24
263.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
263.Mike Wallis 15104911620.474204.34121.85326.19
265.Chris Halpin 85586720.454198.71127.40326.11
266.Kenny Kirchofer 25195319200.504200.41125.58325.98
267.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
268.Mark Damron 118629080.487196.17129.76325.93
269.Don Ross 53377437510.502205.17120.73325.90
270.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
271.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
271.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
273.Jim Edelen 1210119450.517205.15120.56325.72
273.Carl Markau 15117412560.483203.01122.70325.72
275.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
276.Joe McGlinchey 29217323750.478202.42122.93325.35
277.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
278.Ken Blondin 27216821850.498206.44118.88325.32
279.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
280.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
281.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
281.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
281.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
284.Ryan Berger 19138516300.459200.16125.06325.22
285.Wes Wilds 21134012180.524206.62118.59325.21
286.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
287.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
288.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
289.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
290.Chris McGlinchey 14112911450.496203.73120.94324.67
291.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
292.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
293.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
294.Sean Martin 86096960.467199.25125.13324.37
295.Leon Eckart 30233224930.483200.43123.93324.36
296.David Dinges 40297933690.469201.20123.06324.25
297.Eric Barman 28204419940.506199.43124.76324.20
298.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
299.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
300.Dave Watkins 18114213390.460201.11122.72323.83
301.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
302.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
303.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
304.Frank Priolo 29201723570.461199.66123.76323.43
305.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
306.Howie Shack 63024060.427198.49124.82323.30
307.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
307.Philip Spencer 15104311830.469206.67116.53323.20
309.Ed Ross 115656290.473200.49122.36322.85
310.Aaron McClelland 85926950.460198.78123.91322.69
311.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
312.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
313.Rene Baum 107468620.464198.67123.79322.46
314.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
315.Unowned Team 178558820.492197.98124.34322.31
316.Mike Rayel 19139916370.461200.17122.00322.17
317.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
318.Dave Herman 17125814630.462198.04124.02322.06
319.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
320.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
321.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
322.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
323.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
324.Paul Shinskey 35247129530.456195.84125.16321.01
325.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
326.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
327.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
328.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
329.Kevin Hance 13105910500.502199.98120.68320.66
330.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
331.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
332.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
333.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
334.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
335.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
336.Shane Cooper 96498150.443201.62118.46320.08
337.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
338.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
339.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
340.Chris Tebaldi 84254840.468201.60117.80319.41
341.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
342.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
343.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
344.Michael Hanraty 85166720.434191.64127.36319.01
345.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
346.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
347.Mike Voisin 92893650.442194.12124.50318.62
348.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
349.Joe Rieger 1287810300.460201.20116.73317.93
350.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
351.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
352.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
353.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
354.Russell Schiefer 53214350.425196.32120.89317.21
355.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
356.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
356.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
358.David Snow 94825440.470193.18123.52316.69
359.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
360.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
361.Jarrod VanHorn 53013070.495203.22110.51316.19
362.Don Luby 39254835660.417196.01119.56315.57
363.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
364.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
365.Gene Gibson 106289560.396193.57121.04314.61
366.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
367.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
368.Stuart Moss 16108814320.432202.03111.96314.00
369.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
370.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
371.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
372.David Gionco 1386012490.408201.14112.43313.56
373.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
374.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
375.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
376.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
377.Dan Williams 23120818700.392193.54118.19311.73
378.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
379.Mark Wright 75705730.499207.50103.80311.30
380.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
381.Alec Chang 27179625660.412198.02113.17311.19
382.Josh Pelley 53164760.399191.34119.83311.17
383.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
384.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
385.Scott Dubofsky 1598814240.410196.57113.73310.29
386.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
387.Matt Callahan 1379212240.393183.42126.10309.51
388.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
389.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
390.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
391.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
392.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
393.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
394.Unowned Team 104867380.397187.45119.39306.84
395.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
396.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
397.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
398.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
399.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
400.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
401.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
402.Jerry Meakim 52065860.260175.43110.19285.63