[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Win Percentage

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
2.Evan Deutsch 22244213470.644206.78131.04337.82
3.Dave Markau 1415208500.641207.04135.43342.47
4.Tom Morris 43453226080.635209.29135.22344.50
5.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
6.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
7.Bruce Deutsch 78835951800.617202.22133.68335.90
8.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
9.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
10.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
11.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
12.Steve Clement 1111807730.604203.39134.02337.40
13.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
14.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81776351730.600204.05135.98340.03
15.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
16.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
17.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
18.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
19.Joe Hopper 15147310170.592204.98132.37337.35
20.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
21.Greg Siebern 53534637410.588203.64137.62341.26
22.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
23.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
24.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
25.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
25.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
27.Ben Antin 46502936560.579196.40132.81329.21
28.David D'Aurora 99986372130.578201.25129.88331.14
29.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
30.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
31.Mary Arnoult 19182013360.577206.18133.53339.71
32.Mitch Stein 89879764670.576205.94129.42335.37
33.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
34.Ryan Long 83801559200.575205.99129.15335.15
35.Melissa Prindiville 76424770.574200.89125.97326.86
36.Patrick McGrain 43402829950.574208.49129.72338.21
37.Scot Prindiville 48459734250.573203.98131.24335.22
38.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
39.Gary Bibik 33311923320.572201.13129.86330.99
40.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
41.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
42.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
43.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
44.Marc Fazzio 15214586110310.569196.59136.07332.66
45.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
46.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
47.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
48.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
49.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
50.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
51.Christian Porche 43397831060.562211.68127.17338.86
52.Scott Oddy 29276721620.561199.93128.65328.59
53.Randall Holmes 41375229440.560205.82130.78336.59
54.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
55.Mike Dorgan 18116700131230.560201.64131.40333.04
56.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
56.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
58.Andrew Popp 40369329220.558207.11126.67333.77
59.Tom Wolstencroft 14129910290.558203.46129.18332.64
60.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
61.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
62.Don Kochersberger 58517541070.558204.78132.22337.00
63.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
64.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
65.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
65.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
67.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
68.Alex Hoffmaster 119907950.555199.82129.32329.14
69.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
70.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
71.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
72.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
73.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
74.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
75.Brent Bundridge 17148712250.548206.22122.24328.46
76.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
77.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
78.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
78.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
80.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
81.Chris Smith 34315126180.546197.24131.59328.83
82.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
83.Ken Martinson 30274522860.546203.88122.93326.82
84.Andrew Fisher 22198016530.545198.78130.68329.46
85.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
86.Scott Dantonio 41366530700.544201.84129.35331.19
87.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
88.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
89.Rick Zoltowski 31266122320.544199.74129.42329.16
90.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
91.John Dantonio 26234419670.544197.05130.61327.66
92.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
93.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
94.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
95.Lisa Dinges 19177815100.541200.14124.39324.53
96.Mike Hoffmaster 17615326130270.541202.33126.22328.55
97.Jerry Troncin 18168314310.540191.35132.76324.11
98.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
99.Mike Mazzoni 29252521550.540197.97130.65328.62
100.Philip Forgione 22198216960.539193.98132.26326.25
101.Denny Arnoult 14512851110130.539203.56129.28332.84
102.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
103.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
104.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
105.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
106.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
107.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
108.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
109.William Balle 19170414790.535199.60124.54324.14
110.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
111.Luke Ryan 17150413070.535200.65129.39330.04
112.Ben Albert 22199517370.535202.12126.62328.74
113.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
114.Gary Linn 21187016310.534198.74132.65331.39
115.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
116.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
117.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
118.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
119.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
120.Tom Vara 47395435040.530202.94125.78328.72
121.Jay Witter 41339230130.530201.88127.19329.07
122.Joe Brown 15413425119340.529195.88130.07325.95
123.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
124.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
125.Tony Tischauser 20173915520.528201.39124.50325.88
126.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
127.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
128.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
129.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
130.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
131.Mike Krupa 22219648176060.527197.11130.07327.18
132.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
133.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
134.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
135.Peter Gellert 38330029670.527204.74125.70330.44
136.Brad O'Neill 28243921930.527205.43125.52330.95
137.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
138.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
139.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
140.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
141.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
142.Mike O'Neill 34284025720.525203.19126.54329.73
143.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
144.Al Nardi 30258723510.524200.80126.44327.24
145.Maury Deutsch 16314249129670.524194.71129.96324.67
146.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
147.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
148.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
149.Tom Gough 17315139138200.523195.48130.02325.51
150.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
151.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
152.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
153.Bryan Nistler 35298027350.521199.77128.88328.65
154.Joe Trimper 76405900.520191.77122.75314.52
155.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
156.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
157.Fred Rummel 61528748860.520197.02127.24324.27
158.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
159.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
160.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
161.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
162.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
163.Brian Engel 16313990130070.518199.31128.05327.36
164.Dave Summerford 72611156850.518193.43127.87321.30
165.Jim Porter 70606356490.518198.67126.52325.19
166.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
167.Brian Schwarzbrott 76305880.517207.07128.31335.38
168.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
169.Troy Barker 26226321170.517198.20124.44322.65
170.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
171.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
172.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
173.Rob Mueller 24203219100.515197.95128.11326.06
174.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
175.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
176.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
177.Rick Hammond 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
177.Jim Williams 18152014380.514200.11124.86324.97
179.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
180.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
181.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
182.Paul Felker 63531150600.512199.66128.69328.35
183.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
184.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
185.Derek Lutz 54453243210.512202.01123.26325.27
186.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
187.John Hughes 24203419440.511193.46129.33322.79
188.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
189.Doug Carlson 18151514550.510196.47127.51323.98
190.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
191.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
192.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
193.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
194.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
195.Dakota Dinges 36309729960.508196.30122.07318.37
196.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
197.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
198.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
199.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
200.Paula Trimper 14117911460.507200.23123.48323.71
201.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
202.David Hoover 43355234590.507199.73127.30327.02
203.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
204.Dylan McAlpine 86836670.506192.82122.09314.90
205.Bill Gayhart 64536052360.506197.91130.39328.30
206.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
207.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
208.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
209.David Hoffert 18152814990.505198.76123.01321.77
210.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
211.Grant Mitchell 15130912860.504199.68121.25320.93
212.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
213.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
214.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
215.Don Carlson 65115030.504193.67119.90313.57
216.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
217.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
218.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
219.Shawn Marris 25208120620.502199.22124.18323.40
220.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
221.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
222.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
223.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
224.Jim Edelen 20166016520.501198.25122.94321.18
225.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
226.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
227.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
228.Chris McGlinchey 15124112400.500202.33122.21324.54
229.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
229.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
231.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
232.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
233.Dave Bibik 32260826130.500199.08125.75324.83
234.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
235.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
236.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
237.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
238.Keith Gallagher 29238424160.497186.65131.44318.09
239.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
240.Ryan Servaty 61501051030.495193.70126.82320.52
241.Jimmy Bradley 14117011940.495199.50118.97318.47
242.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
243.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
243.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
245.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
246.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
247.Rick Thornton 76326490.493198.35120.95319.30
248.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
249.Jeff Hatcher 88703372320.493195.68123.90319.57
250.Chris Welter 13108111120.493193.87122.77316.64
251.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
252.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
253.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
254.Phil Anderson 118929200.492207.94117.99325.93
255.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
256.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
256.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
258.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
259.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
260.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
261.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
262.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
263.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
264.Michael Cremer 93773580180.491187.12127.27314.39
265.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
266.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
266.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
268.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
269.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
270.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
271.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
272.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
273.Joe McGlinchey 48378239670.488197.48124.08321.56
274.David Dinges 89715075050.488196.10124.34320.44
275.Sean Martin 15121612770.488194.54123.77318.32
276.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
277.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
278.Patrick Kosnick 65225490.487191.85120.25312.10
279.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
280.Mick Lussier 84653068770.487196.83123.95320.78
281.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
282.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
283.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
284.J.D. Lussier 81618065490.486194.87124.97319.85
285.Al Scafidi 24188119950.485204.90121.24326.14
286.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
287.Mitch Smielowitz 20169117950.485203.82127.76331.59
288.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
289.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
290.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
291.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
292.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
293.Mark Damron 19151016100.484193.06125.75318.81
294.Tyler Miller 59455148540.484196.75124.20320.94
295.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
296.Robert Nelson 13104611230.482196.34121.26317.60
297.Ken Hoffert 14114112260.482186.50126.70313.20
298.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
299.Kevin Hall 18142315380.481198.31124.70323.01
300.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
301.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
302.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
302.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
304.Dave Herman 36285130890.480194.13126.33320.45
305.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
306.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
307.Ken Blondin 53419645580.479198.78118.40317.19
308.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
309.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
310.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
311.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
312.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
313.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
314.Frank Priolo 66524557470.477193.92123.65317.58
315.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
316.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
317.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
318.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
319.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
320.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
321.Joe Rieger 20154917150.475194.93122.78317.71
322.Kenny Kirchofer 80630669900.474193.65125.47319.12
323.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
324.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
325.Brewer Arnoult 13100611180.474190.67129.76320.43
326.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
327.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
328.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
329.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
330.Rene Baum 20154717350.471193.92124.94318.86
331.Kurt Kelley 41308234610.471195.69123.16318.84
332.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
333.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
334.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
335.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
336.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
337.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
338.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
339.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
340.Tom Huegin 93702980610.466195.25123.46318.71
341.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
342.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
343.Bruce Saperia 45349240320.464197.05120.26317.31
344.Matt Lipack 44328737990.464195.89120.14316.03
345.Joe Rubino 73555464310.463191.34122.05313.39
346.Doug Quinby 86427440.463188.62120.18308.79
347.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
348.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
349.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
350.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
351.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
352.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
353.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
354.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
355.Steve Wold 41311436570.460195.64122.62318.26
356.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
357.Scott Dubofsky 32242428470.460191.45122.06313.51
358.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
359.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
360.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
361.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
362.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
362.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
364.Kevin Hance 32244029000.457189.54118.80308.34
365.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
366.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
367.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
368.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
369.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
370.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
371.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
372.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
373.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
374.Alex Trimper 1188110720.451191.49115.22306.71
375.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
376.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
377.Stuart Moss 29212626080.449197.28115.40312.68
378.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
379.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
380.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
381.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
382.Eric Barman 61431253630.446191.06117.52308.58
383.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
384.Ryan Berger 26184323090.444194.94125.14320.08
385.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
386.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
387.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
388.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
389.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
390.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
391.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
392.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
393.Gene Gibson 32233730000.438192.00117.89309.89
394.Chris Halpin 1499212790.437193.99126.10320.09
395.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
396.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
397.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
398.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
399.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
400.Anthony Scalfani 64976550.431189.82112.66302.48
401.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
402.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
403.Alec Chang 43303440220.430193.61116.82310.42
404.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
405.Josh Gallagher 35257234340.428179.70121.84301.55
406.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
407.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
408.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
409.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
410.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
411.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
412.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
413.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
414.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
415.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
416.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
417.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
418.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
419.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
420.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
421.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
422.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
423.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
424.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
425.David Gionco 22148521720.406190.40116.98307.38
426.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
427.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
428.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
429.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
430.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
431.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
432.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
433.Joe Figliozzi 39253940190.387186.82113.80300.62
434.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
435.Unowned Team 129622799130.386182.71120.75303.46
436.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
437.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
438.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
439.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
440.Fotios Theodosopoulo 64176900.377185.33105.71291.04
441.Shane Cooper 29191631720.377181.36116.16297.52
442.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
443.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
444.Jerry Meakim 1377413590.363177.74122.42300.16
445.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
446.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
447.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
448.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
449.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94