[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Win Percentage

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Evan Deutsch 22225512100.651205.74132.34338.07
2.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
3.Dave Markau 1414958210.646207.10135.69342.79
4.Tom Morris 43442125120.638209.52135.42344.94
5.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
6.Bruce Deutsch 78794448210.622201.78134.71336.49
7.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
8.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
9.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
10.Steve Clement 1110936980.610201.88134.97336.85
11.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
12.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
13.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
14.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81766850970.601203.77136.02339.79
15.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
16.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
17.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
18.Joe Hopper 1514449920.593204.94132.59337.53
19.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
20.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
21.Greg Siebern 53519536310.589203.31137.78341.09
22.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
23.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
24.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
25.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
25.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
27.David D'Aurora 99928767270.580200.73130.43331.16
28.Mitch Stein 89842761080.580205.79130.18335.98
29.Mary Arnoult 19179513070.579206.15133.98340.13
30.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
31.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
32.Melissa Prindiville 76134520.576200.58125.83326.41
33.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
34.Ryan Long 83783057810.575205.73129.36335.09
35.Ben Antin 46417631050.574194.06134.78328.84
36.Gary Bibik 33309523020.573201.08130.09331.17
37.Scot Prindiville 48450633540.573203.79131.49335.28
38.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
39.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
40.Patrick McGrain 43395429610.572208.32129.70338.03
41.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
42.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
43.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
44.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
45.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
46.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
47.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
48.Marc Fazzio 15213940107140.565195.96136.11332.07
49.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
50.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
51.Christian Porche 43395630740.563211.81127.28339.09
52.Scott Oddy 29265120620.562198.99129.37328.36
53.Mike Dorgan 18116482128910.561201.65131.47333.12
54.Tom Wolstencroft 14127410000.560203.49129.34332.83
55.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
56.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
56.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
58.Randall Holmes 41365528790.559205.53130.81336.35
59.Don Kochersberger 58515440740.559204.83132.23337.06
60.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
61.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
62.Andrew Popp 40362528820.557207.06126.69333.74
63.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
64.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
65.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
65.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
67.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
68.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
69.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
70.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
71.Alex Hoffmaster 119567750.552199.30129.30328.59
72.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
73.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
74.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
75.Brent Bundridge 17145512030.547206.06122.39328.45
76.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
77.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
78.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
78.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
80.Rick Zoltowski 31256121250.547200.06129.79329.85
81.Ken Martinson 30266122080.547203.94122.99326.93
82.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
83.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
84.Andrew Fisher 22195116280.545198.76130.83329.59
85.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
86.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
87.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
88.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
89.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
90.Scott Dantonio 41359830200.544201.63129.29330.92
91.Chris Smith 34296724960.543196.45132.00328.45
92.John Dantonio 26227719170.543196.60130.55327.16
93.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
94.Philip Forgione 22193416360.542193.71132.67326.38
95.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
96.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
97.Lisa Dinges 19166814220.540200.20124.47324.67
98.Mike Hoffmaster 17614880127080.539201.80126.34328.14
99.Mike Mazzoni 29248521230.539197.48130.51327.99
100.William Balle 19165814170.539199.38125.03324.41
101.Luke Ryan 17148412730.538200.48129.88330.36
102.Gary Linn 21183115710.538199.04133.20332.24
103.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
104.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
105.Denny Arnoult 14512566108210.537203.43129.47332.90
106.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
107.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
108.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
109.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
110.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
111.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
112.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
113.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
114.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
115.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
116.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
117.Jerry Troncin 18154913580.533190.89132.75323.64
118.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
119.Joe Brown 15413280117280.531195.82130.23326.05
120.Ben Albert 22190716900.530201.82126.69328.52
121.Tony Tischauser 20171315240.529201.11124.86325.97
122.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
123.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
124.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
125.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
126.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
127.Brad O'Neill 28238921350.528205.45125.68331.13
128.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
129.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
130.Peter Gellert 38325129080.528204.55125.98330.53
131.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
132.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
133.Tom Vara 47384334530.527202.60125.79328.38
134.Mike Krupa 22218929170110.527196.72130.39327.11
135.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
136.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
137.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
138.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
139.Maury Deutsch 16313879125180.526194.58130.37324.95
140.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
141.Jay Witter 41328129620.526201.46127.23328.69
142.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
143.Al Nardi 30256223220.525200.57126.68327.24
144.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
145.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
146.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
147.Brian Schwarzbrott 75905380.523209.01128.72337.72
148.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
149.Mike O'Neill 34277325310.523202.78126.42329.20
150.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
151.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
152.Bryan Nistler 35295427070.522199.69128.87328.56
153.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
154.Fred Rummel 61513347160.521196.94127.54324.49
155.Tom Gough 17314462132910.521194.89130.40325.28
156.Dave Summerford 72589354170.521193.32128.39321.71
157.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
158.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
159.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
160.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
161.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
162.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
163.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
164.Brian Engel 16313604126640.518199.14128.28327.42
165.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
166.Jim Porter 70586754760.517198.29126.85325.14
167.Troy Barker 26217720320.517198.11124.35322.46
168.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
169.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
170.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
171.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
172.Rob Mueller 24199918800.515197.62127.92325.54
173.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
174.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
175.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
176.Rick Hammond 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
176.Jim Williams 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
178.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
179.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
180.Paul Felker 63523749720.513199.63128.79328.42
181.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
182.Derek Lutz 54447642600.512201.87123.34325.20
183.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
184.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
185.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
186.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
187.John Hughes 24197818920.511193.56129.42322.98
188.Dylan McAlpine 86626340.511192.45122.50314.95
189.Paula Trimper 14115811130.510200.27123.80324.08
190.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
191.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
192.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
193.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
194.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
195.Doug Carlson 18148114350.508196.03127.44323.46
196.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
197.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
198.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
199.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
200.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
201.David Hoover 43352634310.507199.66127.28326.94
202.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
203.Dakota Dinges 36294428790.506195.73122.22317.95
204.Bill Gayhart 64530251860.506197.83130.62328.45
205.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
206.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
207.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
208.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
209.Joe Trimper 75665560.504188.58122.87311.45
210.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
211.Don Carlson 64844760.504192.29121.25313.54
212.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
213.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
214.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
215.Chris McGlinchey 15122112060.503202.79122.07324.86
216.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
217.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
218.Jim Edelen 20163616220.502197.92123.12321.04
219.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
220.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
221.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
222.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
223.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
224.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
225.Dave Bibik 32258825790.501199.11125.94325.04
226.David Hoffert 18146214570.501198.14123.07321.20
227.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
228.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
228.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
230.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
231.Shawn Marris 25201620190.500198.99124.06323.05
232.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
233.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
234.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
235.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
236.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
237.Keith Gallagher 29232723650.496186.22131.78318.00
238.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
239.Ryan Servaty 61485549430.496193.82126.95320.77
240.Jeff Hatcher 88692670600.495195.44124.30319.74
241.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
242.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
242.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
244.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
245.Chris Welter 13103010550.494193.51122.82316.33
246.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
247.Grant Mitchell 15120512370.493198.19121.15319.34
248.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
249.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
250.Mitch Smielowitz 20161616630.493204.33128.47332.81
251.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
252.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
253.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
254.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
254.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
256.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
257.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
258.Rick Thornton 75595780.492198.47122.42320.89
259.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
260.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
261.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
262.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
263.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
264.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
264.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
266.Jimmy Bradley 14110111460.490198.82118.95317.76
267.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
268.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
269.Michael Cremer 93736476870.489186.01127.87313.88
270.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
271.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
272.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
273.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
274.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
275.Sean Martin 15118912500.487194.43124.00318.43
276.Joe McGlinchey 48372339180.487197.37124.09321.45
277.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
278.Al Scafidi 24183919380.487205.36121.51326.87
279.David Dinges 89696073350.487195.96124.57320.53
280.Mick Lussier 84639567420.487196.81123.84320.64
281.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
282.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
283.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
284.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
285.J.D. Lussier 81604564140.485194.82124.87319.68
286.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
287.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
288.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
289.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
290.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
291.Tyler Miller 59447647670.484196.44124.31320.76
292.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
293.Mark Damron 19147915780.484192.52125.74318.26
294.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
295.Robert Nelson 13102010950.482196.44121.07317.51
296.Ken Hoffert 14108911700.482185.82127.55313.37
297.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
298.Kevin Hall 18139815090.481198.22125.23323.46
299.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
300.Dave Herman 36277630020.480193.66126.86320.52
301.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
302.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
302.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
304.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
305.Patrick Kosnick 64625010.480190.26119.47309.74
306.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
307.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
308.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
309.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
310.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
311.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
312.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
313.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
314.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
315.Brewer Arnoult 1398710830.477191.08130.09321.18
316.Ken Blondin 53406944690.477198.57118.32316.89
317.Frank Priolo 66492154050.477193.68123.98317.66
318.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
319.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
320.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
321.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
322.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
323.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
324.Kurt Kelley 41306734130.473195.56123.40318.96
325.Kenny Kirchofer 80611468040.473193.47125.50318.97
326.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
327.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
328.Joe Rieger 20151816920.473194.90122.72317.62
329.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
330.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
331.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
332.Rene Baum 20151517130.469193.71124.62318.33
333.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
334.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
335.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
336.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
337.Matt Lipack 44320836620.467195.78120.67316.45
338.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
339.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
340.Bruce Saperia 45338338710.466196.95120.68317.63
341.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
342.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
343.Joe Rubino 73542762430.465191.12122.74313.85
344.Tom Huegin 93685778910.465194.90123.58318.49
345.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
346.Doug Quinby 85926860.463187.53120.12307.65
347.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
348.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
349.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
350.Steve Wold 41305135580.462195.78122.91318.69
351.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
352.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
353.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
354.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
355.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
356.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
357.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
358.Scott Dubofsky 32236827860.459191.22122.17313.40
359.Kevin Hance 32235427700.459188.99119.49308.49
360.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
361.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
362.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
363.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
363.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
365.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
366.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
367.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
368.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
369.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
370.Stuart Moss 29209925360.453197.55115.92313.47
371.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
372.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
373.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
374.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
375.Alex Trimper 117839540.451188.84116.06304.90
376.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
377.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
378.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
379.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
380.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
381.Anthony Scalfani 64185180.447187.94115.07303.01
382.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
383.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
384.Ryan Berger 26182422830.444194.99125.29320.28
385.Eric Barman 61410051340.444190.17117.14307.31
386.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
387.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
388.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
389.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
390.Gene Gibson 32225628650.441191.68118.26309.95
391.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
392.Chris Halpin 1496212280.439193.76127.60321.36
393.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
394.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
395.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
396.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
397.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
398.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
399.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
400.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
401.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
402.Alec Chang 43299639520.431193.69116.98310.67
403.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
404.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
405.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
406.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
407.Josh Gallagher 35240232350.426178.92122.30301.22
408.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
409.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
410.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
411.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
412.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
413.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
414.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
415.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
416.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
417.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
418.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
419.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
420.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
421.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
422.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
423.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
424.David Gionco 22144521130.406190.45116.97307.42
425.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
426.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
427.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
428.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
429.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
430.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
431.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
432.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
433.Joe Figliozzi 39244337910.392186.97114.18301.16
434.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
435.Unowned Team 129571591020.386182.32121.55303.88
436.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
437.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
438.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
439.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
440.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
441.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
442.Fotios Theodosopoulo 63525930.372183.36104.34287.70
443.Shane Cooper 29168928500.372179.63116.73296.36
444.Jerry Meakim 1375513240.363177.69122.68300.37
445.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
446.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
447.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
448.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
449.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94