[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Win Percentage

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Evan Deutsch 22235712700.650206.71132.16338.86
2.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
3.Dave Markau 1415118320.645207.16135.69342.84
4.Tom Morris 43447425580.636209.53135.36344.89
5.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
6.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
7.Bruce Deutsch 78814749600.622202.17134.49336.66
8.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
9.Jesse Arvidson 18182611650.610196.42139.24335.66
10.Brian Smith 1010116510.608212.77135.24348.00
11.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
12.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
13.Steve Clement 1111257470.601202.67134.50337.17
14.Rob Soucy, Jr. 81770351160.601204.04136.12340.16
15.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
16.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
17.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
18.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
19.Joe Hopper 15145810050.592205.08132.59337.67
20.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
21.Greg Siebern 53519536310.589203.31137.78341.09
22.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
23.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
24.Jesse Scheinman 65764110.584205.21133.57338.78
25.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
25.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
27.Mitch Stein 89842761080.580205.79130.18335.98
28.Ben Antin 46434731680.578194.15134.60328.75
29.David D'Aurora 99956169750.578201.11130.38331.49
30.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
31.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
32.Mary Arnoult 19180213270.576206.10133.76339.86
33.Melissa Prindiville 76134520.576200.58125.83326.41
34.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
35.Ryan Long 83792358500.575205.89129.37335.27
36.Scot Prindiville 48450633540.573203.79131.49335.28
37.Patrick McGrain 43399229770.573208.42129.83338.24
38.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
39.Gary Bibik 33310323210.572201.10130.03331.13
40.Greg Phelps 1413169850.572207.97132.07340.04
41.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
42.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
43.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
44.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
45.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
46.Marc Fazzio 15214286108450.568196.36136.38332.74
47.Joel Smith 68630248100.567212.40132.60345.01
48.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
49.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
50.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
51.Christian Porche 43395630740.563211.81127.28339.09
52.Scott Oddy 29265120620.562198.99129.37328.36
53.Mike Dorgan 18116596130110.561201.70131.49333.19
54.Tom Wolstencroft 14127410000.560203.49129.34332.83
55.Randall Holmes 41370629090.560205.80130.89336.69
56.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
57.Bill Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
57.Conor Glassey 1110017870.560197.63135.23332.86
59.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
60.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
61.Don Kochersberger 58516240930.558204.80132.28337.08
62.Andrew Popp 40362528820.557207.06126.69333.74
63.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
64.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
65.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
65.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
67.Eric Vandewater 1412189780.555214.42129.15343.57
68.Alex Hoffmaster 119757830.555199.76129.35329.11
69.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.40124.61340.01
70.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
71.Dan Baisch 21189615330.553204.39130.48334.86
72.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
73.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
74.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
75.Brent Bundridge 17147212130.548206.37122.35328.71
76.Jack VanNatta 17151412520.547211.89129.61341.50
77.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
78.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
78.Chad Lengner 76285210.547201.10131.84332.94
80.Rick Zoltowski 31256121250.547200.06129.79329.85
81.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
82.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
83.Andrew Fisher 22196616400.545198.86130.76329.62
84.Ken Martinson 30269622540.545203.90122.90326.80
85.Scott Dantonio 41363830430.545201.91129.38331.29
86.Grant Schillinger 16141311820.545209.99124.30334.29
87.John Dantonio 26231719400.544197.09130.67327.76
88.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
89.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
90.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
91.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
92.Chris Smith 34296724960.543196.45132.00328.45
93.Jarrod VanHorn 87126010.542203.36126.15330.62
94.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
95.Philip Forgione 22196116630.541194.04132.73326.76
96.Lisa Dinges 19171914610.541200.17124.53324.70
97.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
98.Mike Hoffmaster 17615112128810.540202.21126.36328.57
99.Mike Mazzoni 29250821450.539197.87130.70328.57
100.William Balle 19168514440.539199.72124.93324.65
101.Luke Ryan 17148412730.538200.48129.88330.36
102.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
103.Denny Arnoult 14512706109150.538203.52129.47332.98
104.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
105.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
106.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
107.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
108.Steve Strauss 31264422850.536213.28122.16335.44
109.Gary Linn 21184616010.536198.79133.16331.94
110.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
111.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
112.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
113.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
114.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
115.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
116.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
117.Jerry Troncin 18154913580.533190.89132.75323.64
118.Pete Zamarin 44383333640.533212.69126.96339.66
119.Ben Albert 22192116940.531201.83126.63328.46
120.Joe Brown 15413364118330.530195.96130.25326.21
121.Tony Tischauser 20171315240.529201.11124.86325.97
122.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
123.Jay Stout 108557620.529208.59132.58341.17
124.Brad O'Neill 28241921590.528205.40125.86331.26
125.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
126.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
127.Peter Gellert 38328229310.528204.81125.89330.70
128.Brian O'Driscoll 24206518450.528207.12124.69331.81
129.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
130.Mike Krupa 22219314172740.528197.07130.42327.49
131.Von Fricke 15128911530.528208.31130.01338.32
132.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
133.Lee Bukstel 35300426930.527194.71134.73329.44
134.Tom Vara 47384334530.527202.60125.79328.38
135.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
136.Bryan Arnett 14119110710.527207.74124.59332.33
137.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
138.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
139.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
140.Jay Witter 41328129620.526201.46127.23328.69
141.Maury Deutsch 16314079127320.525194.72130.37325.09
142.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
143.Mike O'Neill 34281025480.524203.21126.60329.82
144.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
145.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
146.Al Nardi 30257023410.523200.64126.66327.30
147.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
148.Brian Schwarzbrott 75905380.523209.01128.72337.72
149.Tom Gough 17314822135250.523195.34130.44325.79
150.Scott Severance 16125811480.523199.62130.52330.14
151.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
152.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
153.Yoni Ellman 32270824850.521204.32124.50328.82
154.Fred Rummel 61513347160.521196.94127.54324.49
155.Dave Summerford 72589354170.521193.32128.39321.71
156.Bryan Nistler 35296227260.521199.71128.90328.61
157.Troy Barker 26223620630.520198.54124.67323.21
158.Demetrios Arvanitis 25220520370.520202.92139.51342.43
159.Zack Downs 45382235310.520201.45124.30325.75
160.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
161.Bob Vanderbeck 64814460.519213.11120.70333.81
162.Mike Simon 108397790.519210.49116.88327.37
163.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
164.Brian Engel 16313800128190.518199.25128.34327.60
165.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
166.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
167.Jim Porter 70586754760.517198.29126.85325.14
168.Sondra Gayhart 22183417120.517200.87127.66328.54
169.Bill Hewitt 43359233680.516200.71125.95326.66
170.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
171.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
172.Rob Mueller 24201818970.515197.88128.27326.15
173.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
174.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
175.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
176.Jim Williams 18149314110.514200.13124.69324.82
177.Rick Hammond 18150614250.514200.27124.64324.90
178.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
179.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
180.Wes Wilds 21163815560.513204.46120.98325.45
181.Paul Felker 63527250180.512199.68128.76328.44
182.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
183.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
184.Derek Lutz 54450442950.512202.02123.31325.33
185.Steve Lukac 16126612090.512205.53127.94333.47
186.Todd Marris 97537200.511188.64132.35320.99
187.John Hughes 24200519190.511193.34129.45322.80
188.Paula Trimper 14115811130.510200.27123.80324.08
189.Don Carlson 65034840.510193.05121.28314.34
190.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
191.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
192.Doug Witt 26215520780.509191.34134.43325.76
193.Doug Carlson 18149714460.509196.29127.51323.80
194.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
195.Mike Wolf 44363235110.508208.66125.64334.30
196.Jim Nayzeum 31247223970.508202.71128.30331.00
197.Tim Scafidi 54113990.507198.49128.95327.44
198.Dakota Dinges 36302229360.507196.13122.18318.31
199.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
200.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
201.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
202.Dylan McAlpine 86706530.506192.66122.34315.00
203.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
204.David Hoover 43353434500.506199.68127.31326.98
205.Bill Gayhart 64533252100.506197.92130.56328.48
206.Geoffrey Bray 75735610.505196.86136.04332.90
207.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
208.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
209.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
210.Joe Trimper 75665560.504188.58122.87311.45
211.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
212.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
213.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
214.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
215.Jim Edelen 20165216330.503198.18123.26321.44
216.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
217.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
218.Brett Clarke 129589500.502208.95124.93333.88
219.John Sander 16130712970.502198.82124.56323.39
220.David Hoffert 18149214810.502198.50122.99321.48
221.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
222.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
223.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
224.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
225.Shawn Marris 25204820410.501199.17124.37323.53
226.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
227.Chris McGlinchey 15122912250.501202.53122.27324.80
228.Dave Bibik 32259825960.500199.10125.82324.92
229.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
229.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
231.Dave Hundley 88693569400.500199.38128.03327.41
232.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
233.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
234.John McDowell 21169817070.499202.43122.70325.13
235.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
236.Matt Bearjar 32258926100.498201.50123.01324.51
237.Grant Mitchell 15125112630.498198.97121.22320.19
238.Keith Gallagher 29235423920.496186.40131.64318.05
239.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
240.Jimmy Bradley 14114511650.496199.42119.23318.65
241.Ryan Servaty 61485549430.496193.82126.95320.77
242.Jeff Hatcher 88699371370.495195.70124.21319.91
243.Kenny Mumaw 28225523020.495195.36125.42320.78
244.Robert Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
244.Tom Godley 25195519960.495198.12129.04327.16
246.Greg Simon 16128713140.495203.49121.92325.41
247.Chris Welter 13103010550.494193.51122.82316.33
248.Joe Savaria 129619860.494198.43125.56323.99
249.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
250.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
251.Mitch Smielowitz 20161616630.493204.33128.47332.81
252.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
253.Troy Seefeldt 23181818750.492205.31122.26327.57
254.Mark Lukac 17135113940.492204.78127.96332.74
255.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
255.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.89125.84327.73
257.Joseph Johnson 64814970.492186.58130.36316.94
258.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
259.Rick Thornton 75595780.492198.47122.42320.89
260.Jeff Swindler 31246625500.492200.41123.48323.89
261.Len Nelson 103798082530.492196.53128.08324.60
262.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
263.Michael Cremer 93756578370.491186.58127.96314.53
264.Tom Snaza 30231624000.491195.15128.50323.65
265.Winston Davis 86316560.490187.36134.04321.40
266.Phil Anderson 118448780.490207.92117.65325.57
267.Chris Barsh 18142914870.490201.35126.13327.48
267.Larry Forte 18142914870.490196.99127.88324.87
269.Mike Voisin 32252126300.489187.44130.78318.23
270.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
271.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
272.Kirk Polkinghorne 22174518250.489200.18125.68325.85
273.Sean Martin 15120412620.488194.57123.89318.46
274.Don Ross 96759279610.488196.48124.30320.79
275.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
276.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
277.Joe McGlinchey 48375139440.487197.44124.14321.58
278.David Dinges 89705074160.487196.03124.50320.54
279.Tony Pulanco 48353037150.487199.17126.25325.43
280.Al Scafidi 24183919380.487205.36121.51326.87
281.Mick Lussier 84646268100.487196.93123.87320.80
282.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
283.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
284.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
285.J.D. Lussier 81611264820.485194.96124.90319.85
286.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
287.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
288.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
289.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
290.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
291.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
292.Ken Hoffert 14111811950.483186.35127.53313.88
293.Tyler Miller 59450648180.483196.58124.31320.90
294.Mark Damron 19149415990.483192.99125.74318.73
295.Carl Markau 15117512580.483202.85122.55325.39
296.Patrick Kosnick 64915260.483191.17119.86311.03
297.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
298.Robert Nelson 13103111110.481196.40121.12317.53
299.Dave Herman 36281930400.481193.96126.79320.75
300.Kevin Hall 18141015240.481198.33125.16323.49
300.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
302.Mike Jungbauer 64614990.480197.28128.29325.57
303.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
303.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
305.Jim Snaza 25195521190.480191.91129.07320.99
306.David Snow 96957540.480195.96125.01320.96
307.Unowned Team 1796210450.479199.04123.05322.09
308.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
309.Ed Ross 118489220.479201.66121.31322.97
310.Jason Abbey 118429160.479191.68125.50317.17
311.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
312.Ken Blondin 53413145150.478198.72118.47317.18
313.Ryan Koenig 75445960.477186.18131.13317.31
314.Chris Tebaldi 14107511780.477193.10124.47317.57
315.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
316.Frank Priolo 66492154050.477193.68123.98317.66
317.Brewer Arnoult 1399910980.476191.12130.11321.22
318.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
319.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
320.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
321.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
322.Kenny Kirchofer 80621568920.474193.56125.71319.27
323.Mike Wallis 20153917070.474201.08122.87323.94
324.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
325.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
326.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
327.Joe Rieger 20151816920.473194.90122.72317.62
328.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
329.Kurt Kelley 41307334430.472195.62123.35318.97
330.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
331.Rene Baum 20153117240.470193.93124.82318.75
332.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
333.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
334.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
335.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
336.Jeff Sealey 128559750.467197.90123.24321.15
337.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
338.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
339.Tom Huegin 93696279660.466195.20123.69318.89
340.Bruce Saperia 45338338710.466196.95120.68317.63
341.Matt Lipack 44325437240.466195.97120.52316.48
342.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
343.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
344.Joe Rubino 73542762430.465191.12122.74313.85
345.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
346.Doug Quinby 85926860.463187.53120.12307.65
347.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
348.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
349.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
350.Steve Wold 41305135580.462195.78122.91318.69
351.Mike Rayel 23170219850.462198.86123.57322.43
352.Mark Wright 107108290.461200.76105.90306.66
353.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
354.Don Rudisill 25171420060.461193.18125.27318.45
355.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
356.Scott Dubofsky 32240028170.460191.53122.21313.74
357.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
358.Josh Pelley 1396411330.460188.95126.48315.43
359.Kevin Hance 32240528270.460189.46119.44308.91
360.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
361.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
362.Brad Gore 64255020.458190.25124.11314.36
363.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
363.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
365.Michael Hanraty 117659120.456189.52130.96320.48
366.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
367.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
368.Paul Shinskey 35249129870.455195.79124.97320.76
369.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
370.Philip Spencer 25183222180.452196.79119.15315.93
371.Sean Moule 22144417510.452189.70126.64316.34
372.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
373.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
374.Alex Trimper 117839540.451188.84116.06304.90
375.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
376.Stuart Moss 29210625740.450197.39115.68313.07
377.Kao Saetern 85586840.449181.85115.28297.13
378.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
379.Marc Kramer 35247930530.448195.62120.89316.51
380.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
381.Anthony Scalfani 64185180.447187.94115.07303.01
382.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
383.Aaron McClelland 107178940.445194.84124.85319.70
384.Eric Barman 61421852680.445191.01117.57308.58
385.Ryan Berger 26183322920.444194.83125.29320.12
386.Leon Eckart 45322040380.444191.76123.56315.32
387.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
388.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
389.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
390.Dave Watkins 28196425000.440192.66123.10315.76
391.Howie Shack 64295490.439196.31126.63322.95
392.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
393.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
394.Gene Gibson 32228929400.438192.00118.14310.14
395.Chris Halpin 1496812490.437193.72126.85320.57
396.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
397.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
398.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
399.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
400.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
401.Alec Chang 43302239800.432193.77116.96310.73
402.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
403.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
404.Rick Cummings 74786380.428178.58125.60304.18
405.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
406.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
407.Josh Gallagher 35247833390.426179.32122.02301.34
408.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
409.Jeremy Morgan 53444660.425185.72124.36310.08
410.Russell Schiefer 53404610.424196.96120.65317.61
411.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
412.Dave Jones 85407470.420182.22123.94306.17
413.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
414.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
415.Clint Longenecker 53384720.417188.50119.04307.54
416.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
417.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
418.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
419.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
420.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
421.Don Luby 50331347450.411195.28123.80319.07
422.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
423.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
424.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
425.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
426.David Gionco 22145721460.404190.34116.80307.13
427.Paul Sage 1170810530.402181.88117.65299.53
428.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
429.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
430.Unowned Team 105238000.395188.07118.80306.87
431.Matt Callahan 35220733790.395181.39127.34308.74
432.Dan Williams 30189829380.392187.76121.60309.36
433.Joe Figliozzi 39249339030.390187.07114.34301.41
434.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
435.Unowned Team 129571591020.386182.32121.55303.88
436.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
437.Rob Kenney 53044880.384173.31119.00292.31
438.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
439.Bill Goller 1167611030.380180.62122.14302.76
440.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
441.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
442.Fotios Theodosopoulo 63525930.372183.36104.34287.70
443.Shane Cooper 29177530160.370179.91116.86296.77
444.Jerry Meakim 1377113350.366177.82122.89300.71
445.Unowned Team 51993500.362177.06121.53298.60
446.Allen Cremer 52945190.362169.85124.91294.76
447.John Coelho 73746790.355183.21117.97301.19
448.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
449.Bill Scoltock 83759210.289173.76111.17284.94