[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football][Basketball][Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Baseball: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Hitting Avg. Best Pitching Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Win Percentage

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesWin %HittingPitchingTotal
1.Chris Dufala 88464620.647224.53131.69356.23
2.Tom Morris 21210912030.637216.60133.78350.38
3.Brian Smith 109515490.634215.70135.43351.14
4.Rob Soucy, Jr. 37288216660.634214.69136.67351.36
5.Phil Scheier 75443290.623217.70135.43353.13
6.Greg Siebern 138114910.623214.22136.11350.32
7.Jeff Hoppie 1010226220.622218.30137.97356.27
8.Randall Holmes 21203412540.619217.60133.77351.37
9.Mary Arnoult 1111086920.616217.92134.64352.56
10.Bruce Deutsch 66103860.612208.23136.99345.22
11.Randy Wasoba 21160110210.611219.36129.49348.84
12.Eric Herrick 54963230.606216.81123.29340.09
13.Brandon Newton 1211937900.602223.69125.38349.07
14.Mike Pfister 65943960.600214.85112.53327.38
15.Mark Brown 54933290.600218.71115.06333.77
16.Bill Flannery 109826590.598222.27120.71342.98
17.Paula Trimper 53652470.596220.30121.10341.40
18.David Hoffert 54883310.596212.22131.57343.80
19.Andrew Fisher 1413619250.595209.50130.86340.36
20.Chris Snell 65173560.592220.97126.27347.24
21.Paul Levine 65713950.591214.25132.84347.09
22.Mitch Stein 26213214800.590212.95129.40342.35
23.Chris Wingo 1312618840.588213.68131.46345.14
24.Joe Hopper 76624660.587208.96135.05344.01
25.Eric Vandewater 1310727550.587220.46128.75349.21
26.Chad Lengner 54823400.586209.52131.70341.22
27.Clint Patterson 1110587540.584215.54131.75347.28
28.Tim Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
28.Neil Larsen 87665480.583220.45119.91340.36
30.Dave Summerford 1513199520.581212.88128.13341.01
31.David D'Aurora 1412969480.578209.30131.51340.81
32.Jim Burns 98526240.577216.43120.67337.10
33.Scot Prindiville 25237017370.577213.73128.08341.82
34.Bill Egan 65664150.577217.22126.38343.59
35.Rick Zoltowski 146945090.577218.94125.78344.72
36.Joel Smith 68528938970.576214.23132.82347.05
37.Mike Rubin 65043720.575219.93128.60348.54
38.Patrick McGrain 28257419020.575214.78128.19342.96
39.Philip Forgione 65604150.574203.63135.41339.04
40.John Jenkins 76654960.573220.30118.29338.59
41.Mike Dorgan 76698152320.572210.82131.50342.33
42.Tim Evans 1211178390.571211.43127.07338.50
43.Cary Pfister 54693530.571208.80111.34320.15
44.Luke Ryan 97415580.570213.14129.95343.09
45.Gary Bibik 25233017560.570204.49127.11331.60
46.Mike Wolske 54023030.570202.51141.15343.66
47.Christian Porche 35326624650.570216.08126.04342.12
48.Ryan Long 35326524680.570212.16129.41341.58
49.Dan Lamagna 87565730.569219.22119.83339.05
50.Chris Frazier 65584230.569208.68127.15335.82
51.Don Kochersberger 39351826800.568208.19133.69341.88
52.Grant Mitchell 54683570.567210.06127.96338.02
53.John Hughes 87415670.567201.21136.72337.94
54.Eddie Knudsen 65474190.566207.91131.49339.39
55.Lee Lamonna 14130510080.564213.08128.10341.17
56.Kevin Burns 67616147740.563212.54131.86344.41
57.Marc Fazzio 40366128520.562204.84136.34341.18
58.Dan Baisch 19174113580.562205.61129.76335.37
59.Ben Livian 16146511510.560210.61126.77337.38
60.Greg Phelps 109147210.559211.44129.21340.64
61.Scott Sims 96985530.558219.04120.62339.66
62.Scott Small 1512429840.558211.71122.80334.51
63.Jack VanNatta 179747720.558212.95130.98343.93
64.Todd Smith 18164813130.557211.30124.75336.05
65.Mike Gulati 65474370.556206.52130.79337.31
66.Bruce Hurd 87205760.556211.62131.85343.46
66.Rick Sweeney 53903120.556212.01134.32346.33
68.Greg Brown 16144411630.554215.44124.59340.03
69.Steve Kiel 54553670.554204.95116.04320.99
70.Brian Engel 84748460640.552210.05129.23339.28
71.Allyn Straus 54533690.551217.04110.77327.81
72.Randy Smith 119777960.551215.53124.60340.13
73.Robert Nelson 98116620.551205.10126.06331.16
74.Kenny Mumaw 54543710.550214.98125.91340.89
75.Ben Albert 14125410260.550208.12125.97334.09
76.Denny Arnoult 79686756360.549210.15127.82337.96
77.Brian O'Driscoll 18161213260.549213.31122.91336.22
78.Joe Robert 14124610250.549212.94127.48340.42
79.Grant Schillinger 16139811520.548210.42124.21334.63
80.Derek Lutz 33293124240.547208.99124.55333.54
81.Steve Torgerson 54473700.547209.86108.87318.72
82.Kevin Sadowski 76285210.547215.05125.27340.32
83.Clarence Johnson 18160513320.546211.01123.81334.81
84.Lee Bukstel 14123910290.546202.92133.29336.20
85.Mel Napalo 1410738920.546212.78125.99338.77
86.Scott Dantonio 23202416900.545209.61126.68336.29
87.John Dantonio 87035870.545208.12125.93334.05
88.Ken Martinson 14123910350.545210.53120.67331.20
89.Von Fricke 1210648890.545210.67131.23341.90
90.Keith Gallagher 86995850.544196.94135.43332.37
91.Thomas Ross 85064240.544215.53123.54339.06
92.Vince Hill 65324460.544212.46130.29342.76
93.Jack Amrhein 54293600.544209.05135.48344.54
94.Rob Hursh 1210528830.544210.89125.62336.50
95.Peter Gellert 22193216230.543208.20129.14337.34
96.Brad O'Neill 18158213370.542213.64124.69338.33
97.Steve Marlin 65314500.541209.40115.79325.19
98.Steve Strauss 31219218580.541215.61121.00336.61
99.Al Nardi 20175914930.541208.02125.08333.10
100.Stuart Jaynes 87056000.540205.09120.86325.95
101.Pete Zamarin 44338428920.539214.40127.00341.40
102.Andrew Popp 23201017220.539215.14119.79334.93
103.Ron Riebow 14121910460.538208.22126.89335.10
104.Mike Krupa 73625953810.538204.79130.54335.32
105.David Ander 1210539060.538206.86123.75333.55
106.Joe Brown 48417235920.537205.20129.25334.45
107.Jay Soloff 65274540.537223.71117.02340.73
108.Mike Hoffmaster 65529045590.537210.98126.95337.92
109.Casey Houtz 108627430.537208.02127.34335.36
110.Rodney Hakimian 1210559100.537209.15124.17333.31
111.Scott Severance 1410058700.536202.19129.82332.01
112.Bill Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
112.Conor Glassey 65164470.536201.15136.02337.17
114.Jeff Hatcher 36300126000.536206.69125.70332.39
115.Barry Mitchell 26202817590.536208.64125.07333.71
116.Scott Gramling 76105300.535210.00131.49341.49
117.Joel Riebow 15129211260.534207.26127.33334.59
118.Ron Cashner 1311269830.534207.66122.24329.91
119.Doc Culpeper 97806810.534213.88113.63327.51
120.Mike Kimble 86956070.534215.21120.64335.84
121.John Sander 1310208910.534204.64123.96328.60
122.Bruce Saperia 22170514900.534212.79123.31336.10
123.Mike Baumrind 86886020.533205.91129.28335.19
124.Jim Snaza 106415620.533205.35132.92338.27
125.Tony Tischauser 129188070.532211.62117.22328.84
126.Yoni Ellman 28241821270.532206.88124.30331.18
127.Tom Vara 26187116540.531211.50122.56334.06
128.Jay Witter 23168214890.530209.57125.89335.46
129.Chris Smith 1510919700.529203.47128.92332.38
130.Joe Chmielewski 86926160.529208.62126.01334.63
131.Tom Snaza 1610619460.529206.40129.23335.63
132.Sondra Gayhart 16135712110.528204.40127.17331.57
133.Shawn Lechner 108677740.528213.58122.69336.27
134.Beau Hakimian 97756920.528207.90126.01333.92
135.Dave Fosdick 97766940.528212.20119.03331.24
136.Craig Korff 1210229160.527207.94119.49327.43
137.Mitch Smielowitz 72612340.527204.32128.35332.68
138.Tom Gough 30240521580.527205.54130.52336.06
139.Maury Deutsch 47400235940.527204.09130.26334.34
140.Tom Wolstencroft 97116390.527210.24125.23335.47
141.Todd Griesel 1210389330.527205.96127.60333.55
142.Bryan Arnett 1311049930.526209.57123.57333.14
143.Shawn Headley 54313880.526218.15109.77327.92
144.Chris Binder 119348420.526207.57125.61333.18
145.Eric Turner 53693330.526210.58123.96334.54
146.Jim Porter 29247722360.526208.63125.94334.58
147.Bob Vanderbeck 61561410.525211.42134.82346.24
148.John Galvin 119408510.525201.38130.28331.66
149.Mike O'Neill 20158514360.525209.61127.14336.75
150.Bryan Nistler 20169515360.525206.00128.30334.30
151.Mike Simon 108257480.524210.63117.08327.71
152.Mark White 107396710.524207.25128.01335.27
153.Wes Wilds 21134012180.524206.62118.59325.21
154.William Balle 1210219290.524207.77122.25330.02
155.Brian Schwarzbrott 73693360.523207.44133.66341.10
156.Frank Destefano 97636950.523210.46127.24337.70
157.John Richman 23195317790.523205.49128.28333.77
158.Paul Felker 31261423840.523210.60127.02337.61
159.Dan Garibaldi 75995470.523218.78120.29339.07
160.Al Pometto 63623310.522198.81130.53329.34
161.Chris Barsh 1210119300.521210.31125.77336.08
162.Steve Lukac 14111810300.520208.57126.45335.02
163.Doug Witt 128407740.520203.09131.33334.42
164.Demetrios Arvanitis 14118610940.520202.73133.19335.92
165.Jim Williams 118117490.520208.60122.71331.31
166.Gary Curreri 50404437410.519211.33122.88334.21
167.John McDowell 13109510140.519211.29122.95334.24
168.Jeff Swindler 27194418030.519206.40122.18328.58
169.Frank Fitchben 86756270.518204.1999.18303.36
170.Terry Ellerbe 22184917180.518205.76129.69335.45
171.Dave Hundley 63508347270.518204.92127.77332.69
172.Gary Mignone 65064720.517216.04107.16323.20
173.Larry Forte 108307750.517202.69131.15333.84
174.Jim Edelen 1210119450.517205.15120.56325.72
175.Fred Rummel 28233521860.516205.41126.71332.12
176.Matt Bearjar 26218320440.516205.45122.23327.69
177.Ryan Servaty 29201418890.516204.04128.61332.66
178.Ron Fugman 75885520.516199.17134.63333.80
179.Andrew Liebenthal 16134012580.516209.38124.66334.04
180.Kirk Polkinghorne 16133912590.515206.07125.39331.45
181.Peter Foltiny 19157714870.515206.90122.12329.01
182.Richard Knick 108387910.514207.86124.03331.89
183.Bill Hewitt 32265125030.514204.11124.74328.85
184.Brent Nicoliasen 65034750.514210.58121.53332.11
185.Daniel Simon 65044770.514201.62122.40324.02
186.John Padilla 108417980.513212.13115.07327.20
187.Alan Moskoff 16132712650.512201.37121.06322.43
188.Tim Reinwald 108377980.512211.96121.07333.04
189.Mike Mazzoni 86676380.511202.45131.03333.47
190.Joe Savaria 118037720.510202.76124.92327.67
191.Josh Wiley 107847550.509213.09120.81333.91
192.Phil Edwards 41332732040.509206.96124.59331.55
193.Shawn Nistler 64414260.509204.67128.19332.87
194.Greg Simon 118047770.509210.62120.99331.61
195.Craig Gordon 14113811060.507210.23122.04332.27
196.Dan Bechen 64994850.507206.65119.12325.77
197.Carl Johnson 14118011470.507208.54105.86314.40
198.Scott Oddy 54063950.507200.78127.17327.94
199.Gary Linn 108137920.507203.94129.78333.72
200.Eric Barman 28204419940.506199.43124.76324.20
201.Joe Rubino 25148214460.506202.98125.62328.60
202.Tony Cincotta 13117211440.506209.41117.87327.28
203.Bill Sloan 15112611030.505210.82119.40330.22
204.Doug Carlson 108188020.505199.19131.63330.81
205.Robert Knick 64684590.505201.89125.00326.89
206.Gerard Annunziato 13107510550.505210.25118.85329.10
207.Kenny Kirchofer 25195319200.504200.41125.58325.98
208.Kevin Newpher 86526410.504209.57120.34329.91
209.Dee Kinman 23189218610.504209.67125.75335.42
210.Andrew Staines 107627500.504200.00119.71319.71
211.Mark Feinsand 97387280.503211.96112.58324.55
212.Dave Bibik 24194919250.503201.56125.63327.19
213.Brett Clarke 129589470.503208.94124.51333.45
214.Ryan Friedman 97357280.502204.02116.14320.17
215.Leroy Swanson 64224180.502204.71127.51332.21
216.Bill Gayhart 32257325510.502201.58126.42328.00
217.Kevin Hance 13105910500.502199.98120.68320.66
218.Brewer Arnoult 53903870.502193.92135.27329.19
219.Matt Lipack 23175417410.502204.59125.31329.90
220.Zack Downs 16130212930.502205.60124.15329.74
221.Daniel Peters 64894860.502207.03120.57327.60
222.Norm Rader 108208150.502219.82110.56330.38
223.Don Ross 53377437510.502205.17120.73325.90
224.Tracey McCowan 128788740.501199.56132.04331.60
225.Brian Levinson 75685660.501209.15122.17331.33
226.Chris Johnson 119219180.501214.25110.27324.52
227.David Hoover 28226722600.501204.19126.02330.21
228.Marc Kramer 22172417200.501205.53122.42327.96
229.Shawn Marris 14113111310.500204.81124.00328.82
229.Jerry Del Guercio 86486480.500206.29124.79331.08
229.John Sanchez 52702700.500192.40132.88325.28
232.Nick Eminian 15121712190.500200.15125.63325.77
233.Jim Nayzeum 18112011240.499211.50122.51334.01
234.David Mendel 54104120.499200.54128.75329.29
235.Mark Wright 75705730.499207.50103.80311.30
236.Josh Gajewski 75715750.498209.98109.23319.21
237.Mike Wolf 44276627870.498209.20124.02333.21
238.Ken Blondin 27216821850.498206.44118.88325.32
239.Robert Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
239.Tom Godley 21163616550.497200.34128.97329.31
241.Troy Barker 65045100.497213.62117.41331.03
242.Kurt Kelley 23177717990.497202.68124.17326.85
243.Mark Lukac 15120312180.497207.37126.51333.88
244.Chris McGlinchey 14112911450.496203.73120.94324.67
245.Michael Ravas 54034100.496205.18125.28330.47
246.Jeff Sealey 124314390.495200.41126.45326.86
247.Steve Wold 20139514220.495205.27127.28332.55
248.Troy Seefeldt 23111711390.495207.98119.86327.84
249.Len Nelson 72552756360.495202.94124.93327.87
250.Jarrod VanHorn 53013070.495203.22110.51316.19
251.Tyler Miller 36273427920.495204.19124.41328.60
252.Joe Figliozzi 129609810.495202.76125.25328.00
253.Al Scafidi 23176918100.494206.96122.00328.96
254.Rick Hammond 118728950.493205.91121.00326.91
255.Joe Trimper 21151415550.493207.81119.90327.71
256.Jeff Brewer 21159116370.493207.86122.90330.77
257.Todd Gross 64794930.493204.04127.18331.21
258.Unowned Team 178558820.492197.98124.34322.31
259.Gary Haroutunian 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
259.Jess Gearhart 21167217270.492201.90125.80327.70
261.Jay Stout 105065230.492204.81133.43338.24
262.Bryan Bradley 19141914670.492205.63123.38329.02
263.J.D. Lussier 21162516810.492204.56125.68330.24
264.Mike Lipack 52612700.492199.58129.98329.56
265.Larry Ray 20142714890.489202.76124.92327.68
266.Brad Dantonio 64714920.489202.51126.00328.51
267.Rob Mueller 14110211540.488202.05124.30326.34
268.David Moody 53954150.488204.38123.73328.11
269.Doug Williams 21166917540.488211.01114.25325.25
270.Brent Bundridge 96526860.487208.54118.39326.93
271.Mark Damron 118629080.487196.17129.76325.93
272.Sean Moule 107427820.487197.44128.81326.24
273.Bill Bishop 96616980.486201.76118.97320.73
274.Chris Lim 53984210.486218.92114.46333.38
275.Phil Anderson 118288760.486207.74117.56325.30
276.Brandon Williams 15105811200.486208.32117.22325.54
277.Tony Pulanco 38272828880.486201.63125.58327.21
278.Don Rudisill 138048520.486201.13125.78326.91
279.Kevin Callinan 53934170.485198.22124.27322.49
280.Phil Brickman 85766120.485198.20119.67317.87
281.Scott Liskey 97147590.485207.37121.19328.56
282.Roger Albrecht 64715010.485202.85127.57330.43
283.Joe Mendo 75485830.485204.15123.08327.22
284.Chris Polk 75525880.484209.83116.36326.19
285.Leon Eckart 30233224930.483200.43123.93324.36
286.Carl Markau 15117412560.483203.01122.70325.72
287.Tom Huegin 50377740560.482201.19125.40326.59
288.Kevin Hall 107768350.482206.86124.70331.56
289.Tom Sheehan 23148515990.482198.99121.61320.59
290.Mick Lussier 27202721880.481205.72121.96327.67
291.Bob Thrall 15117512700.481201.38116.59317.96
292.Chris Elliott 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
292.John Ingram 64685070.480207.21118.04325.25
294.Dan Oddo 107037640.479200.97120.65321.63
295.Alex Bulazo 75455950.478210.67120.00330.67
296.Joe McGlinchey 29217323750.478202.42122.93325.35
297.Kevin Keefe 96917580.477202.45127.52329.96
298.Jeff Kraus 53854250.475205.94117.43323.38
299.Jim Castagna 86146790.475209.34119.51328.85
300.Gary Sparkman II 74905420.475212.81113.02325.82
301.Tad Gabriel 86186840.475200.78123.91324.69
302.Mike Wallis 15104911620.474204.34121.85326.19
303.Luther Stuhlman 53373740.474192.49124.80317.29
304.Ed Ross 115656290.473200.49122.36322.85
305.Joe Knecht 14100911240.473202.16124.69326.85
306.Rick Brehm 64645170.473201.75121.73323.48
307.Joe Miakisz 16122413650.473200.83126.22327.05
308.Nick Chupack 42321436020.472202.87122.46325.33
309.Jason Chalifour 53854340.470197.23130.77328.00
310.David Snow 94825440.470193.18123.52316.69
311.David Dinges 40297933690.469201.20123.06324.25
312.Jeff Camelio 53804300.469210.92110.06320.98
313.Phil Maranda 75295990.469205.57122.02327.58
314.Philip Spencer 15104311830.469206.67116.53323.20
315.Chris Tebaldi 84254840.468201.60117.80319.41
316.Mark Campbell 19145016520.467203.91116.20320.11
317.Sean Martin 86096960.467199.25125.13324.37
317.David McCrea 53784320.467197.26116.51310.17
319.Pete Sorbera 84244850.466198.67128.78327.46
320.Billy Kufs 53794340.466201.09111.59312.67
321.Dave Jenkins 64555230.465200.90113.75314.65
322.David Chasnick 96807840.464195.91125.86321.77
323.Rene Baum 107468620.464198.67123.79322.46
324.Neil Ferencak 85906850.463205.90117.70323.60
325.Roland Pinto 53764370.462211.33119.05330.38
326.Robert Tracy 86027000.462203.59123.77327.35
327.Dave Herman 17125814630.462198.04124.02322.06
328.George Frigelis 14104912250.461198.07126.88324.94
329.Frank Priolo 29201723570.461199.66123.76323.43
330.Mike Rayel 19139916370.461200.17122.00322.17
331.Dave Watkins 18114213390.460201.11122.72323.83
332.Joe Rieger 1287810300.460201.20116.73317.93
333.Paul Telesco 1392210820.460208.91117.87326.78
334.Aaron McClelland 85926950.460198.78123.91322.69
335.Mark Lennon 14104312250.460199.05122.54321.59
336.Ryan Berger 19138516300.459200.16125.06325.22
337.Carl Hause 85296230.459199.67120.55320.23
338.Charlie Lindquist 107088340.459200.45123.06323.51
339.Tony Beando 21153918180.458199.01123.09322.10
339.Frank Nowicki 75136060.458202.27120.35322.62
341.Paul Shinskey 35247129530.456195.84125.16321.01
342.Guy Rivers 118149740.455198.21125.73323.94
343.Bill King 53594300.455202.76122.27325.03
344.Jim Kinney 64375260.454196.98123.81320.79
345.Chris Halpin 85586720.454198.71127.40326.11
346.Donny Payne 26191023170.452205.77120.55326.32
347.Bob Creamer 64395330.452200.32111.02311.34
348.Mike Proud 64395360.450207.47117.05324.53
349.Bob Radl 1499012180.448200.38120.79321.17
350.Don Callahan 75126310.448205.33109.08314.42
351.Bill Betton 15108613460.447200.49108.91309.39
352.Shane Cooper 96498150.443201.62118.46320.08
353.Mike Voisin 92893650.442194.12124.50318.62
354.Terry Hensel 85727240.441199.53120.13319.66
355.Bill Thurman 63814830.441195.08123.99319.07
356.Chris Litsey 85717250.441193.70126.69320.39
357.David Schwartz 95937590.439197.99110.72308.71
358.Nicholas Theriot 17111514290.438197.84116.04313.88
359.Bill Bruce 74966410.436197.58110.85308.43
360.Michael Hanraty 85166720.434191.64127.36319.01
361.David Ory 96338250.434204.89114.34319.23
362.Jerry Evanoff 85647380.433208.51108.95317.45
363.J.P. Cambert 19134317650.432197.04119.47316.51
364.Dan Jasinski 18125816550.432195.69116.59312.28
365.Stuart Moss 16108814320.432202.03111.96314.00
366.William Cohen 85597370.431195.95120.35316.31
367.Tim Taylor 52092770.430190.93106.33297.26
368.Unowned Team 102313090.428195.52123.17318.68
369.Bob Miller 1176110210.427201.66115.29316.95
370.Howie Shack 63024060.427198.49124.82323.30
371.Kenny Bergeron 64135590.425198.63115.31313.94
372.Russell Schiefer 53214350.425196.32120.89317.21
373.Carol Allen 64055580.421200.06121.79321.84
374.Jason Broad 19128117850.418198.34110.24308.59
375.Carlo Benedetti 17115516110.418201.29113.99315.28
376.Don Luby 39254835660.417196.01119.56315.57
377.Jim Ponek 95537790.415203.12113.82316.95
378.Mark Jackowitz 1173510380.415200.24111.03311.27
379.Jesse Geimer 63955590.414195.41124.34319.75
380.Roy Peterson 53344760.412191.02126.20317.22
381.Alec Chang 27179625660.412198.02113.17311.19
382.Michael Boyd 53314730.412190.56120.08310.64
383.Thomas Colter 53334770.411194.04116.76310.80
384.Marlin Geimer 106619500.410197.83119.18317.01
385.Scott Dubofsky 1598814240.410196.57113.73310.29
386.David Gionco 1386012490.408201.14112.43313.56
387.Frank Theodosopoulos 1594313790.406195.94112.03307.97
388.Terry Tesmer 116369330.405199.00114.98313.98
389.Derrick Anderson 53254850.401192.4299.81292.23
390.Josh Pelley 53164760.399191.34119.83311.17
391.Unowned Team 104867380.397187.45119.39306.84
392.Gene Gibson 106289560.396193.57121.04314.61
393.Ray Kuykendall 106349680.396196.90115.84312.75
394.Matt Callahan 1379212240.393183.42126.10309.51
395.Dan Williams 23120818700.392193.54118.19311.73
396.Rob Cincotta 53034800.387197.86110.21308.07
397.Mark Viegut 73946320.384204.42107.82312.24
398.Mike Markovich 74317030.380199.01103.09302.10
399.George Marko 53045060.375201.9899.76301.73
400.David Wilson 74597650.375200.88104.74305.61
401.John Russo 62925720.338190.86110.89301.75
402.Jerry Meakim 52065860.260175.43110.19285.63